Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1902, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$8,495,000.00 ($1,601.92 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5303 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151736
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This amazing penthouse suite occupies the entire top floor of Building # 3 at Water Club in North Palm Beach. Enjoy breathtaking views from the Great Room where the East wall is a 42 foot long by 11 f
Active
Details for 1 Water Club Way 2003, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$5,395,000.00 ($1,316.17 / sqft )

1 Water Club Way 2003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4099 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016112
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This "Tiffany Suite" is the largest property in Water Club, Phase I, North Palm Beach with four bedrooms, all en suite, a den, and four terraces. Enjoy sweeping sunrise views from the great room, din
Active
Details for 103 Water Club Court S, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,800,000.00 ($1,414.68 / sqft )

103 Water Club Court S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3393 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016477
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully finished 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath two story villa at the Water Club in North Palm Beach, offering sweeping harbor and marina views and a refined co
Active
Details for 2 Water Club Way 2001, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$4,450,000.00 ($1,540.33 / sqft )

2 Water Club Way 2001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003298
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commanding the 20th floor of the iconic Water Club Condominium, this rarely available unit located in the coveted stack in the premier building (Tower 2), is truly one of a kind. This extraordinary r
Active
Details for 1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 506, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,850,000.00 ($1,239.54 / sqft )

1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 506 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689658
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Sajan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal luxury redefined at the Water Club on Longboat Key. This fully reimagined residence at 1241 Gulf of Mexico Dr, Unit 506 has undergone a complete, top to bottom renovation completed
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1002, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,395,000.00 ($1,064.26 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130672
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully designed and fully furnished luxury condo offers three spacious bedrooms, an open concept office or den, and three ensuite baths plus a powder room. With a layout that provides a perf
Active
Details for 1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 803, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,350,000.00 ($978.67 / sqft )

1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3423 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667938
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Ryan Ackerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The epitome of beachfront luxury awaits in this meticulously renovated 8th floor residence at the prestigious Water Club on Longboat Key. This stunning 3 bedroom plus oversized study, 4 bath home is a
Active
Details for 100 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,300,000.00 ($988.02 / sqft )

100 Water Club Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007725
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready, this waterfront corner villa offers VIEWS, PRIVACY and AMENITIES that will always remain unmatched. Stunning vista of Lake Worth Lagoon to the east and south, beautifully maintained ope
Active
Details for 1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 603, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,295,000.00 ($1,082.10 / sqft )

1241 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3045 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.11 acres
  1. MLSID: A4648856
  2. Provided by DEVELOPERS REALTY LBK, INC
  3. Contact Reid Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular three bedroom 6th floor southern facing Brighton floor plan located in the south building of the sensational Gulf front Water Club complex on south Longboat Key. Your priva
Active
Details for 1281 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 708, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$3,275,000.00 ($887.05 / sqft )

1281 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 708 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677632
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kim Ogilvie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an extraordinary corner residence at The Water Club where timeless elegance meets effortless coastal living on Longboat Key. Offering 3,275 square feet of beautifully designed interior spac
Wade M. Berlin