Active
Property Photos
100 Water Club Court N
  1. Image 1 For 100 Water Club Court N
  2. Image 2 For 100 Water Club Court N
  3. Image 3 For 100 Water Club Court N
  4. Image 4 For 100 Water Club Court N
  5. Image 5 For 100 Water Club Court N
  6. Image 6 For 100 Water Club Court N
  7. Image 7 For 100 Water Club Court N
  8. Image 8 For 100 Water Club Court N
  9. Image 9 For 100 Water Club Court N
  10. Image 10 For 100 Water Club Court N
  11. Image 11 For 100 Water Club Court N
  12. Image 12 For 100 Water Club Court N
  13. Image 13 For 100 Water Club Court N
  14. Image 14 For 100 Water Club Court N
  15. Image 15 For 100 Water Club Court N
  16. Image 16 For 100 Water Club Court N
  17. Image 17 For 100 Water Club Court N
  18. Image 18 For 100 Water Club Court N
  19. Image 19 For 100 Water Club Court N
  20. Image 20 For 100 Water Club Court N
  21. Image 21 For 100 Water Club Court N
  22. Image 22 For 100 Water Club Court N
  23. Image 23 For 100 Water Club Court N
  24. Image 24 For 100 Water Club Court N
  25. Image 25 For 100 Water Club Court N
  26. Image 26 For 100 Water Club Court N
  27. Image 27 For 100 Water Club Court N
  28. Image 28 For 100 Water Club Court N
  29. Image 29 For 100 Water Club Court N
  30. Image 30 For 100 Water Club Court N
  31. Image 31 For 100 Water Club Court N
  32. Image 32 For 100 Water Club Court N
  33. Image 33 For 100 Water Club Court N
  34. Image 34 For 100 Water Club Court N
  35. Image 35 For 100 Water Club Court N
  36. Image 36 For 100 Water Club Court N
  37. Image 37 For 100 Water Club Court N
  38. Image 38 For 100 Water Club Court N
  39. Image 39 For 100 Water Club Court N
  40. Image 40 For 100 Water Club Court N
  41. Image 41 For 100 Water Club Court N
  42. Image 42 For 100 Water Club Court N
  43. Image 43 For 100 Water Club Court N
  44. Image 44 For 100 Water Club Court N
  45. Image 45 For 100 Water Club Court N
  46. Image 46 For 100 Water Club Court N
  47. Image 47 For 100 Water Club Court N
  48. Image 48 For 100 Water Club Court N
  49. Image 49 For 100 Water Club Court N
  50. Image 50 For 100 Water Club Court N
  51. Image 51 For 100 Water Club Court N
  52. Image 52 For 100 Water Club Court N
  53. Image 53 For 100 Water Club Court N
  54. Image 54 For 100 Water Club Court N
  55. Image 55 For 100 Water Club Court N
  56. Image 56 For 100 Water Club Court N
  57. Image 57 For 100 Water Club Court N
  58. Image 58 For 100 Water Club Court N
  59. Image 59 For 100 Water Club Court N
  60. Image 60 For 100 Water Club Court N
  61. Image 61 For 100 Water Club Court N
  62. Image 62 For 100 Water Club Court N
  63. Image 63 For 100 Water Club Court N
  64. Image 64 For 100 Water Club Court N
  65. Image 65 For 100 Water Club Court N
  66. Image 66 For 100 Water Club Court N
  67. Image 67 For 100 Water Club Court N
  68. Image 68 For 100 Water Club Court N
  69. Image 69 For 100 Water Club Court N
  70. Image 70 For 100 Water Club Court N
  71. Image 71 For 100 Water Club Court N
  72. Image 72 For 100 Water Club Court N
  73. Image 73 For 100 Water Club Court N
  74. Image 74 For 100 Water Club Court N
  75. Image 75 For 100 Water Club Court N
  76. Image 76 For 100 Water Club Court N
  77. Image 77 For 100 Water Club Court N
  78. Image 78 For 100 Water Club Court N
  79. Image 79 For 100 Water Club Court N
  80. Image 80 For 100 Water Club Court N
  81. Image 81 For 100 Water Club Court N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,300,000

Address: 100 Water Club Court N, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Description

Move in ready, this waterfront corner villa offers VIEWS, PRIVACY and AMENITIES that will always remain unmatched. Stunning vista of Lake Worth Lagoon to the east and south, beautifully maintained open space to the north, and steps away from resort style and lap pools, beach cabanas, expansive fitness centers, steam, sauna, PICKLEBALL, PRIVATE MARINA, and more. 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2 car garage harmoniously blend luxury and convenience. Corner location guarantees tremendous privacy and unobstructed views. Pet friendly community located minutes from the area's best restaurants, GOLF and shopping. Easy access to I 95 and FL Trnpk, PBIA, Palm Beach, West Palm and Jupiter. TRULY SPECTACULAR VIEWS from upstairs and down.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26007725 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 100 Water Club Court N
  • Viewed: 247
  • Price: $3,300,000
  • Price sqft: $988
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 3340
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Summer Kitchen
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Vinyl, Wood
  • Roof: Flat
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2563
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Range, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Other
  • Association Name: KW Property Management
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WATER CLUB NORTH PALM BEACH CONDO VILLA 20
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 68434204380030200
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 247
  • Zoning Code: UNK(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  A203, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,368,000.00 ($862.48 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen with n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10964693
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1011 Us Highway 1  B203, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,995,000.00 ($766.97 / sqft )

1011 Us Highway 1 B203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pre Season Special! Showroom Now Open! New construction just 400 yards to the beach. Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Simplify your life with all the modern luxuries including a c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3905 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11024908
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1002, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,395,000.00 ($1,064.26 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed and fully furnished luxury condo offers three spacious bedrooms, an open concept office or den, and three ensuite baths plus a powder room. With a layout that provides a perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3190 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130672
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1801, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,100,000.00 ($1,055.86 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this spectacular waterfront residence in the exclusive Encore stack of Water Club Tower III. This boutique luxury tower offers only two residences per floor, each

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156640
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Water Club Way 1201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,000,000.00 ($1,156.52 / sqft )

3 Water Club Way 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this LUXURY BOUTIQUE TOWER with an exceptional three bedroom residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping panoramas of bot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006259
  2. Provided by Brickell Brokers LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,999,999.00 ($698.32 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive T51 Virtual Tour More Like This

THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026921
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin