Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Water Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1349 Aqui Esta Drive 136, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$429,900.00 ($218.45 / sqft )

1349 Aqui Esta Drive 136 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524756
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Chadwick Knight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner/end unit on 3rd floor, built 2007. Canal front unit with assigned deeded boat lift and assigned covered parking (2 under building spaces). Open living plan with high ceilings, elevator access,
Active
Details for 1254 Canfield Circle Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$359,900.00 ($180.13 / sqft )

1254 Canfield Circle Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1998 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020431
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly Built in 2023, 3/2/2 Lake Front Home with many upgrades. Featuring SS Appliance Package, Quartz Counter Tops, Tile floors in the living area, Apple Smart Home System to control everything, inclu
Active
Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
$264,900.00 ($193.36 / sqft )

204 Silver Lake Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.62 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685318
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Hendrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
Active
Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
$249,900.00 ($182.41 / sqft )

202 Silver Lake Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145785
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Lee Anna Duck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
Active
Details for 404 Laurel Lake Drive 105, VENICE, FL 34292
$199,900.00 ($123.55 / sqft )

404 Laurel Lake Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1618 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143371
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  3. Contact Erik Dunigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED TO SELL, LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this attractive first floor, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Gardens at Waters
Wade M. Berlin