Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7212 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$439,000.00 ($162.11 / sqft )

7212 Mikasa Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2708 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520174
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA
  3. Contact Brian Helgemo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare find! Only property listed in waterford estates with a gorgeous screened heated saltwater pool offering sunshelf and waterfall feature! Impressive 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool ho
Active
Details for 7045 Waterford Parkway, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$400,000.00 ($174.29 / sqft )

7045 Waterford Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144085
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Stanley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to tranquil water views and spend your days soaking in the best of Southwest Florida living. This inviting home blends comfort, convenience and an active lifestyle. Outside, enjoy your private
Active
Details for 7676 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$395,000.00 ($166.88 / sqft )

7676 Mikasa Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525271
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Nix
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 2019 built cali model home with beautiful pool awaits new owners! This stunning home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a private backyard with a stunning paver lanai and large pool with sun sh
Active
Details for 7812 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$389,000.00 ($171.52 / sqft )

7812 Mikasa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523664
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Lorrie Tanksley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME to 7812 Mikasa Drive, where comfort, privacy, and easy Florida living come together beautifully. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Waterford Estates community, this lovely single
Active
Details for 7012 Waterford Parkway, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$370,000.00 ($154.49 / sqft )

7012 Waterford Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516854
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and LAKEFRONT LIVING in this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 4 bedroom (USE THE EXTRA ROOMS FOR OFFICE/DEN/CRAFT ROOM) home. Designed wit
Active
Details for 25365 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$360,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

25365 Lenox Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523408
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nancy Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterford estates punta gorda location minutes from downtown punta gorda! Location gated community with nice amenities! Location large lot with western lake views! Located just 2 miles from d
Active
Details for 7341 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$349,000.00 ($153.68 / sqft )

7341 Mikasa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521163
  2. Provided by MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chris McMillan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKEFRONT HOME IN WATERFORD ESTATES Enjoy tranquil lake views and resort style living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the gated community of Waterford Estates. From t
Active
Details for 25312 Lenox Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$340,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

25312 Lenox Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518435
  2. Provided by KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  3. Contact Christopher Harmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the best of Punta Gorda living with this true 4 bedroom, turn key furnished home located in a highly desirable gated community just 2 miles from the vibrant heart of downtown. Built in 2020
Active
Details for 7612 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$339,900.00 ($149.93 / sqft )

7612 Mikasa Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524566
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Sam Mattoni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $6000 PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to the highly sought after community of Waterford Estates, where comfort, style, and an active lifestyle come together. This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home h
Active
Details for 7292 Mikasa Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$339,000.00 ($149.27 / sqft )

7292 Mikasa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7510795
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bradly Linenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterford, one of Punta Gordas most sought after gated communities where everyday living feels like a resort vacation. Designed with elegance, functionality, and Florida charm, this beautif
Wade M. Berlin