Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2068 Roberts Point Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,350,000.00 ($279.43 / sqft )

2068 Roberts Point Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8410 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397543
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact David Dorman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1+ Acre Estate in Guard Gated Windermere with Private Courtyard Pool, Detached Casita & Whole Home Generator. Rare opportunity in Waterford Pointe offer
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 308, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$387,500.00 ($320.25 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163770
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Concrete & painting of building for certification is complete assessment paid in full spectacular water views from every room updated kitchen and bathrooms master bedroom has walk in closet plantation
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 716, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$385,000.00 ($318.18 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025949
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the waterfront lifestyle at Waterford Point Condos in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,210 SQFT of comfortable high rise living. Inside, you'll find updated porcela
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 816, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$370,000.00 ($305.79 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 816 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018280
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful views from this updated corner condo! Remodeled kitchen with newer appliances, custom cabinets and granite countertops! Updated electric! Waterproof vinyl floors throughout, no carpet! Impac
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 914, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$369,900.00

801 Federal Highway 914 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554004
  2. Provided by Metro Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Searching for the Florida lifestyle? 2BR/2BA residence with the 2nd bedroom currently opened up (can easily be converted back) Located on the 9th floor with North/South exposure, enjoy breathtaking
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 301, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$330,000.00 ($308.41 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001318
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit with walk in closets and desirable western exposure, filling both bedrooms and living areas with natural light. Relax on the private balcony overlooking the canal and
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 1019, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$259,900.00

801 Federal Highway 1019 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10489748
  2. Provided by Metro Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Concrete and painting of building for certification is complete, assessment paid in full by seller!!Great Reserves !!! This spacious condo offers a versatile living space, The expansive living room a
Active
Details for 801 Federal Highway 320, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$240,000.00 ($224.30 / sqft )

801 Federal Highway 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532239
  2. Provided by Broward Realty Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced !!Waterfront highly desirable North exposure. Light & bright unit with scenic views of boats all day long. Well priced and ready for a new owner's personal touches. Building has strong o
Active
Details for 24 Waterford A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$148,000.00 ($149.80 / sqft )

24 Waterford A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008448
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced for fast sale! Turn key rarely available 2br/ 2ba corner waterfront villa. Incredible view! Prime location on the lake w/private green space surround. New impact glass windows and extend
Active
Details for 20 Waterford A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$139,000.00 ($140.69 / sqft )

20 Waterford A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126008
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa in the highly sought after 55+ King's Point Golf & Country Club. Ideally situated just steps from the clubhouse, this residence features a fully enclosed p
Wade M. Berlin