Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17124 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$5,999,999.00 ($436.05 / sqft )

17124 Crawley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 13760 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481256
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Austin Marks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing 17124 Crawley Road, a gated Mediterranean lakefront estate where refined architecture meets resort caliber living. Set on nearly six acres along the shores of Rainbow Lake, this custom Art
Active
Details for 6219 Tiroco Way, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$2,600,000.00 ($399.39 / sqft )

6219 Tiroco Way Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6510 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387454
  2. Provided by MAXLIFE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Solberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the guarded, gated community of Waterstone in Windermere, Florida. This exceptional residence at 6219 Tiroco Way blends elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency, featuring
Active
Details for 8652 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$489,000.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

8652 Waterstone Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148842
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate Navigators
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 25 min to beaches, Qualifies for 1% down loan program if you use our approved lender, 35K+ of aftermarket improvements! 4/3/3 Better than NEW 2023 built.Premium huge 11,761sf Corner Lakefront Lot ( w
Active
Details for 216 Streamwater Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
$464,734.00 ($167.11 / sqft )

216 Streamwater Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405185
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Loft | Appliances Included | Deep Backyard | No Rear Neighbors. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Car
Active
Details for 8826 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$442,107.00 ($221.05 / sqft )

8826 Waterstone Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007428
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for Summer 2026 Great Builders Incentives: ONLY $1,000 Deposit, SAVE THOUSANDS OF DOLLARS IN CLOSING COST+FLEX CASH, which can be used for Interest Rate Buy Down using our approved lender. Thi
Active
Details for 143 Waterstone Loop, TAVARES, FL 32778
$439,999.00 ($127.54 / sqft )

143 Waterstone Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148330
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this two story Ammolite home, ready for quick move in! Included features: a covered entry; a spacious great room; an elegant kitchen offering white 42" cabinets, quartz countertops, an island,
Active
Details for 190 Blue Star Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
$439,577.00 ($185.79 / sqft )

190 Blue Star Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149766
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The single story Copper plan is highlighted by an open layout offering an expansive great room, a spacious dining area and an impressive kitchen with a roomy pantry and a center island. Three bedroo
Active
Details for 176 Blue Star Court, TAVARES, FL 32778
$438,950.00 ($127.23 / sqft )

176 Blue Star Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137066
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this thoughtfully designed Ammolite home. Included features: a charming covered entry; an inviting great room; an impressive kitchen offering 42" white cabinets, quartz countertops, tile back
Active
Details for 8308 Amalfi Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$435,000.00 ($138.80 / sqft )

8308 Amalfi Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152948
  2. Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Waterstone! A resort style amenities with Low HOA fees. This 2022 CBS built 4 bedroom, 3 bath offers modern comfort and style . Enjoy a spacious open layout featuring a decorative fireplace
Active
Details for 8820 Waterstone Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$433,584.00 ($216.79 / sqft )

8820 Waterstone Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008225
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home is currently underway, offering a beautiful blank canvas in this lovely four bedroom, three bathroom new build. Imagine sipping your morning coffee while gazing out at the nature prese
Wade M. Berlin