Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterview Towers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,495,000.00 ($1,258.55 / sqft )
400 Flagler Drive 1206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2777 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the coveted southeast corner of Waterview Towers, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom corner residence showcases sweeping, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Palm Beach Islan
$2,250,000.00 ($810.23 / sqft )
400 Flagler Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2777 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring your dreams to life. Waterfront! Welcome to 400 N Flagler Drive, Apt. 501, West Palm Beach, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence offers 2,251 square feet of living space with stunning dir
$240,000.00 ($133.56 / sqft )
400 Flagler Drive 2003 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1797 sqft
- Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$240,000.00 ($133.56 / sqft )
400 Flagler Drive 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1797 sqft
- Provided by Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Waterview Towers is one of the higher condo buildings in the downtown West Palm Beach area, but the views are fantastic. Situated directly on Flagler, units here overlook the intracoastal, the marina
- 1