Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 265 Pueblo Street, Tavernier, FL 33070
$6,600,000.00 ($2,129.03 / sqft )

265 Pueblo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619405
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Intern
  3. Contact Brooke Vega
  4. (305) 451-4078
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury waterfront living in the Florida Keys with this exceptional estate, perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet street with 173 feet of deep water dockage and a massiv
Active
Details for 204 Waterways Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$6,450,000.00 ($1,329.62 / sqft )

204 Waterways Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4851 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146117
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heather Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elegantly remodeled and ideally located, this waterfront retreat in Boca Grande offers 127 feet of private canal frontage with dockage and boat liftperfect for boaters seeking easy Gulf access. Situat
Active
Details for 252 Waterways Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,495,000.00 ($1,570.00 / sqft )

252 Waterways Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146498
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Maryjo Pigott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Boca Grande lifestyle in this highly desirable ground floor residence nestled in the heart of the Village on deep protected water. This one of a kind home is located in an "X flood zone
Active
Details for 161 1st Street E, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,375,000.00 ($1,010.15 / sqft )

161 1st Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6145389
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Angela Steffan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully renovated cottage nestled in the Historic Village of Boca Grande, where old world charm meets modern convenience. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home spans 2,548 square feet and
Active
Details for 247 Apache Street, Tavernier, FL 33036
$2,199,000.00 ($922.40 / sqft )

247 Apache Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619420
  2. Provided by Island Life Realty Experts
  3. Contact Jimmy R Lane
  4. (305) 766-0585
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 247 Apache Street offers the ultimate Plantation Key waterfront lifestyle in the coveted Indian Waterways neighborhood. Designed for boating enthusiasts, this concrete constructed home features 60 fee
Active
Details for 214 Pueblo Street, Tavernier, FL 33070
$1,950,000.00 ($1,149.09 / sqft )

214 Pueblo Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618630
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Jessica Pinder
  4. (561) 278-0300
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for that PERFECT FIXER UPPER? Well look no further. Welcome to 214 Pueblo St. This house has great bones! One Story home ABOVE FLOOD, Concrete Roof, AND is situated on 2 WATER FRONT LO
Active
Details for 1305 Calder Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,925,000.00 ($1,039.42 / sqft )

1305 Calder Road Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618362
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle- Islamorada
  3. Contact Robert U. Valenzuela, PA
  4. (305) 664-4637
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience next level waterfront living in this beautifully modern, solid concrete home showcasing sweeping Bay views and designed to maximize the island lifestyle. Covered patios and terraces provide
Active
Details for 185 Ojibway Avenue, Tavernier, FL 33070
$1,895,000.00 ($1,113.40 / sqft )

185 Ojibway Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618096
  2. Provided by Ocean Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Contact Cynthia Hughes
  4. (305) 712-8888
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bay views with a canal front price! This beautifully coastal modern renovated property is located on the main free flowing canal in the desirable community of Indian Waterways. Designed with entertain
Active
Details for 410 Bowie Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,800,000.00 ($1,440.00 / sqft )

410 Bowie Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618689
  2. Provided by Capote Global Realty
  3. Contact Richard Capote
  4. (305) 297-2547
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury in this turnkey, CBS built coastal retreat on Key Largo's bayside. Seller has contracted a pool builder and is also installing a fence around the perimeter. Constructed in
Active
Details for 201 Pimilico Lane, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,500,000.00 ($1,116.07 / sqft )

201 Pimilico Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616797
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
  3. Contact Lorie LaLonde-Miller
  4. (305) 664-4966
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled canal front home offering 162 feet of dockage and a private setting with no neighbors across the canal. Located in a desirable X flood zone, no flood insurance required. This p
Wade M. Berlin