Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wedgewood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 201 Venetian Drive 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$849,000.00 ($837.28 / sqft )

201 Venetian Drive 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157924
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is it! Your home in paradise you can have it all! Enjoy the beach, the nightlife, the restaurants, shops, and easy living that comes with this newly updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart
Active
Details for 6343 Pinehurst Circle W D36, Tamarac, FL 33321
$360,000.00 ($339.62 / sqft )

6343 Pinehurst Circle W D36 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159055
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa with a private garage, located in the desirable Wedgewood community of Tamarac. This villa style residence offers a spacious, modern fin
Active
Details for 9279 Wedgewood Drive B20, Tamarac, FL 33321
$290,000.00 ($273.59 / sqft )

9279 Wedgewood Drive B20 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023312
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 1 story villa with 1car garage overlooking tranquil backyard and golf course. 2 patios front open and back screened in. Great for bbqs ,relaxing, and chilling out. Vaulted ceilings light
Active
Details for 13006 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
$150,000.00 ($115.03 / sqft )

13006 Wedgewood Way D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481805
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Roby
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Be the first to see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom golf course condominium located in the Wedgewood community of Beacon Woods in Hudson, Florida, offering maintenance free coastal Florida living in a golf
Active
Details for 12917 Wedgewood Way C, HUDSON, FL 34667
$115,000.00 ($88.19 / sqft )

12917 Wedgewood Way C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882765
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Ludington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beacon woods 55+ wedgewood condo, furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath , split bedroom plan, formal dining, eat in kitchen, inside utility, spacious living room 12x26, vinyl enclosed lanai, new refrigerat
Active
Details for 12901 Fairway Drive D, HUDSON, FL 34667
$109,900.00 ($84.28 / sqft )

12901 Fairway Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879498
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pfister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Value in Wedgewood Condos! Lovely move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. This quiet 55+ Condo Community has it all! Community Pool and recreation center on property, PLUS access to the Beacon W
Active
Details for 112 Birch Road 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$3,000.00

112 Birch Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549512
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Off season rental available ONLY April 1, 2025 thru December 15th, 2025. Fully furnished, cable, electric up to $100 p/m, water inclusive of rent. Updated 2 bed, 2 full bath condo in the heart of it a
Active
Details for 6343 Pinehurst Cir W W D36, Tamarac, FL 33321
$2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

6343 Pinehurst Cir W W D36 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021465
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin