Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weeki Wachee Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3248 Commercial Way, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$739,000.00 ($214.83 / sqft )

3248 Commercial Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3440 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4608257
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Gerry Lynn Kierstead
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE DROP FOR THIS OUTSTANDING COMMERCIAL ASSET! Bring your business to the next level with a coveted location on US Highway 19 in Spring Hill, FL w/46,000 Vehicles Per Day. Property has been co
Active
Details for 5411 Teal Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
$395,000.00 ($433.11 / sqft )

5411 Teal Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257533
  2. Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Swim and kayak with the manatees!! Location is incredible very close to the crystal clear main river and roger's park!! Remodeled and move in ready!! Can be a short term rental!! 3/1 on a canal wa
Active
Details for 3201 Bartlett Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$379,990.00 ($236.02 / sqft )

3201 Bartlett Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495049
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nayibe Zambrano Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this unique opportunity in Spring Hill! This property offers a great combination of comfort, space, and versatility. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The garage has been con
Active
Details for 6447 Brandy Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
$379,900.00 ($173.47 / sqft )

6447 Brandy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880481
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  3. Contact Cari Vasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The opportunity youve been waiting for is here! Price Improvement!! Motivated Seller! NEW ROOF! Motivated Seller! Come check it out and lets make a deal!! Dont miss your chance to own this charming 3
Active
Details for 3264 Stephens Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$254,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

3264 Stephens Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259240
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern comfort, an open floor plan, and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and Flori
Active
Details for 3264 Stephens Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$254,000.00 ($199.69 / sqft )

3264 Stephens Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885426
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Marie McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7049 Centerwood Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$239,999.00

7049 Centerwood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437986
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime corner lot in Spring Hill, zoned PDP (OP) ideal for professional or medical offices! This property is being sold together with an adjacent parcel (Tax ID R16 223 17 3880 0030 0010), for a combi
Active
Details for 3560 Diagonal Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$239,999.00

3560 Diagonal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437987
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime corner lot in Spring Hill, zoned PDP (OP) ideal for professional or medical offices! This property is being sold together with an adjacent parcel (Tax ID R16 223 17 3880 0030 0040), for a combi
Active
Details for 7193 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$229,000.00 ($204.46 / sqft )

7193 Sealawn Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259241
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new Nobility built 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home in Spring Hill, offering modern finishes, low maintenance living, and a convenient location close to everyday amenities and
Active
Details for 7193 Sealawn Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$229,000.00 ($204.46 / sqft )

7193 Sealawn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885430
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Marie McLaughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin