Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wekiva
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 803 State Road 434, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
$5,314,286.00 ($1,968.25 / sqft )

803 State Road 434 More Like This

  1. Approx. 2700 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: O6351196
  2. Provided by COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
  3. Contact Mark Allen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. We are pleased to present this brand new construction starbucks with super rare 15 year corporate guaranteed lease. Completion date march 2026. This incredible investment opportunity comes with a bran
Active
Details for 178 Wekiva Park Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
$950,000.00

178 Wekiva Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4.40 acres
  1. MLSID: V4940509
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Grasberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the untouched beauty of natural Florida, this rare 4.4 acre parcel offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home along the stunning spring fed Wekiva River. With 275 feet o
Active
Details for 176 Wekiva Park Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
$900,000.00

176 Wekiva Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.70 acres
  1. MLSID: V4940510
  2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Tom Grasberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the untouched beauty of natural Florida, this rare 3.7 acre parcel offers an extraordinary opportunity to build your dream home along the stunning spring fed Wekiva River. With 275 feet o
Active
Details for 2300 Parkside Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$845,000.00 ($137.11 / sqft )

2300 Parkside Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6163 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450465
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  3. Contact Miguel Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Wekiva Run community! This impressive 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence offers 5,251 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, blending luxury, com
Active
Listing Details for 2611 Ponkan Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$799,000.00 ($132.97 / sqft )

2611 Ponkan Meadow Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6009 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6176664
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Da Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY beautiful and spacious POOL home located in sought after GATED community Wekiva Run. This 4700+ sq ft elegant home offers 5 bedrooms (2 with their own private bathroom) and 4.5 bathroo
Active
Details for 386 Chinahill Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$765,000.00 ($182.49 / sqft )

386 Chinahill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395353
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Chris Pittman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the serene Wekiva Preserve neighborhood, this stunning home offers comfort and luxury with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated home office, a BONUS MEDIA ROOM, and a 3 car garage. Situated
Active
Details for 2431 Ponkan Summit Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$755,000.00 ($197.54 / sqft )

2431 Ponkan Summit Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3822 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378184
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Elliott Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind and truly stunning, this immaculate 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate home offers over 3,822 square feet of beautifully designed living space in the gated and prestigious community of Wekiva
Active
Details for 2407 Parkside Meadow Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$650,000.00 ($200.19 / sqft )

2407 Parkside Meadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406699
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ welcome to your home sweet pool home! Fresh interior paint (2026), a new roof (2024), new ro
Active
Details for 2028 Misty Glen Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$640,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

2028 Misty Glen Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3457 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397406
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Hang Kendall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional home in the gated community of Wekiva Run, where luxury meets everyday comfort. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home greets you with an impressive foyer th
Active
Details for 2351 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
$614,999.00 ($219.02 / sqft )

2351 Huanier Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885496
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully c
Wade M. Berlin