Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellington Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6530 Ocean Boulevard 1080, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$597,000.00 ($612.31 / sqft )

6530 Ocean Boulevard 1080 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118257
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The perfect coastal escape for snowbirds and year round residents alike. Welcome to luxury living in Ocean Ridge, ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. This beau
Active
Details for 6530 Ocean Boulevard 2050, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$497,000.00 ($509.74 / sqft )

6530 Ocean Boulevard 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011701
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW AC, Impact Windows & Modern Upgrades! Nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and the Atlantic Ocean in the exclusive town of Ocean Ridge, this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers a r
Active
Details for 306 Wellington E, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$215,900.00 ($187.41 / sqft )

306 Wellington E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154385
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this inviting 3rd floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Century Village's sought after Wellington section (55+). Enjoy peaceful water views from many rooms, along with a spacious living and
Active
Details for 202 Wellington M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$199,999.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

202 Wellington M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135057
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1092 SF 2 Bed 2 Full Bath, Gorgeous Renovated 2nd Floor Unit with Water Views! Located in the desired Wellington community with 2 private pools exclusive to Wellington owners & guests. Renov
Active
Details for 226 Wellington G  G, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$190,000.00 ($164.93 / sqft )

226 Wellington G G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160736
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine 2BR/2BA Lakeview Gem in Century Village's Premier Building G Experience the pinnacle of 55+ resort living in the most sought after building in Century Village, Palm Beach County. This beau
Active
Details for 348 Wellington H, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$175,000.00 ($151.91 / sqft )

348 Wellington H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024507
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Serene lake views from the balcony highlight this 2/2 floor plan at Wellington H, one of the most coveted buildings in Century Village. Great natural light brightens the living area. Ceiling fans thro
Active
Details for 202 Wellington D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$157,000.00 ($136.29 / sqft )

202 Wellington D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022023
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move into this spacious stylishly furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath condo and enjoy spectacular water views. Nestled in the prestigious wellington d association located in century village a gated community
Active
Details for 113 Wellington M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$149,900.00 ($130.12 / sqft )

113 Wellington M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164881
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ground Floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with Lake Views in Century Village's Desirable Wellington Section! Beautifully Maintained with Open Kitchen, Updated Bathrooms, and Enclosed Lanai. Plenty of close
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$139,000.00 ($152.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025106
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will be pleased to call this beautiful one bedroom, one and one half bath condo your home. And wait until you see the splendid lake view. You will really like the kitchen and bathrooms The spaciou
Active
Details for 304 Wellington E  304, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$114,200.00 ($125.22 / sqft )

304 Wellington E 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169034
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The seller is offering up to three months of Condo Fees at the closing if accepted sales price. Mostly renovated, Enlarged, One Bedroom, one and half bath on the 3rd Floor of an elevator building! Rea
Wade M. Berlin