Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weschester
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8223 53rd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$499,000.00 ($182.38 / sqft )

8223 53rd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2736 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405904
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4 bath home in the sought after Westchester subdivision. Offering 2,700 square feet of living space, this spacious ho
Active
Details for 4512 80th Road, Gainesville, FL 32653
$499,000.00 ($187.17 / sqft )

4512 80th Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2666 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540299
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful pool home located in the highly desirable Weschester/Burberry Ponds community in Northwest Gainesville! Situated on one of the larger lots in the Burberry Ponds section, this
Active
Details for 8216 54th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$425,000.00 ($122.83 / sqft )

8216 54th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3460 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536433
  2. Provided by MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
  3. Contact Gia Arvin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room, located in the sought after Weschester neighborhood of Ga
Active
Details for 8135 54th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$359,800.00 ($63.54 / sqft )

8135 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5663 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC540084
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Azar Rosemaryam, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the sought after Westchester community in Gainesville NW area. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers living with modern c
Active
Details for 4939 81st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$349,000.00 ($137.40 / sqft )

4939 81st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539435
  2. Provided by PEPINE REALTY
  3. Contact Holly Bender
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Weschester, a blank canvas ready for your vision. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,916 square feet of easy care living with tile floo
Active
Details for 8114 54th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
$340,000.00 ($220.35 / sqft )

8114 54th Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1543 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396920
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessica LeValley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained single story home in a desirable Gainesville location! This charming property offers a bright and open layout with spacious living areas, perfect for both everyd
Wade M. Berlin