Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Boynton 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6660 Conch Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$788,000.00 ($268.48 / sqft )

6660 Conch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152262
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Assumable 3.5% mortgage available for buyers of this beautifully updated 3 bed/ 2 bath/ 2 car garage home in the exclusive Estates of Boynton Waters! Enjoy resort style living with low monthly HOA, be
Active
Details for 6939 Cobia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$750,000.00 ($215.39 / sqft )

6939 Cobia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022447
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4BR/3BA/3CG home in the exclusive Estates of Boynton Waters! Enjoy resort style living with low HOA, paver driveway, streets & sidewalks, manned gate, and clubhouse with pool & tennis. Lake fed sprink
Active
Listing Details for 3861 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$550,000.00 ($256.29 / sqft )

3861 Coelebs Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013946
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Xxxx Ruskin Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$525,000.00

Xxxx Ruskin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11091482
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the great location to build your Home, business or another facilities on .53 Acres of land. One of the very busy roads in the City of Boynton Beach. Close to Boynton Beach Mall and I95 Intersta
Active
Details for 3753 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$515,000.00 ($287.39 / sqft )

3753 Coelebs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156501
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! 3 bedroom/2 bath pool home located on a quiet street in Boynton Beach. Oversized lot. Impact windows throughout, offers complete storm protection. No restrictions! Bring your RV, boat, pets, e
Active
Details for 3642 Harlowe Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$430,000.00 ($342.36 / sqft )

3642 Harlowe Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549287
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No HOA/Age Restriction NEW Remodeled Bathroom NEW Water Heater NEW Water Filter System Fresh Paint Inside and Out NEWER A/C and Roof Less Than 5 Years Move In Ready Turn Key OPEN HOUSE
Active
Details for 6843 Cobia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$7,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

6843 Cobia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152005
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new luxury estate home in boynton waters. This gorgeous home sits on an oversized lot with stunning lake and preserve views. The house includes impact glass throughout. Entering this modern mas
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$6,850.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3360 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151702
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning brand new 2025 construction lakefront home in the heart of West Boynton Beach, now available for lease! This never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 full bathroom single family residence sits directly on
Active
Details for 3736 Coelebs Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,000.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

3736 Coelebs Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019110
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready home with brand new impact rated windows throughout the home. Sub Zero refrigerator in the kitchen. Tile throughout the main living areas of the home. Newer water heater and washer/dryer
Wade M. Berlin