Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12041 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$1,075,000.00 ($283.57 / sqft )

12041 2nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3791 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000135
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The hidden gem and majestically situated home in a quiet neighborhood of West Glenn!!!This meticulously updated and remodeled, modern home perfectly fits contemporary elegance providing a luxurious li
Active
Details for 4443 Glenbrook Lane, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
$760,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

4443 Glenbrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507178
  2. Provided by MARKELL & ASSOCIATES REALTORS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, 2 car garage pool home on a large park like setting in Glenbrook West. The large almost .4 acre lot sits up high off the road with grand trees and m
Active
Details for 4443 Glenbrook Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$760,000.00 ($242.04 / sqft )

4443 Glenbrook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507178
  2. Provided by MARKELL & ASSOCIATES REALTORS
  3. Contact Cathy Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12121 2nd Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$749,888.00

12121 2nd Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10555862
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity knocks in the private enclave of West Glen. Featuring impact windows, a tile roof, and a 2021 pool with screened patio, this home offers solid construction and major upgrades already in pl
Active
Details for 11884 2nd Court, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$730,000.00

11884 2nd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542666
  2. Provided by Victory Real Estate Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4/2 Gem has All rooms on the first floor its a Beautiful updated screened home with pool The backyard is an Oasis with a covered Gazebo lots of space for hosting parties on this oversized Lot. Th
Active
Details for 12043 1st Street, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$724,900.00 ($225.40 / sqft )

12043 1st Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019948
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool home in Coral Springs offering comfort, efficiency, and a prime location. Features vaulted ceilings and an open concept floor plan with generously sized living, d
Active
Details for 2081 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$639,900.00 ($127.50 / sqft )

2081 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5019 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142945
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Eve Metlis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Active
Details for 100 118th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$529,000.00 ($246.74 / sqft )

100 118th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025377
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Glen Walk! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is nestled in the desirable Glen Walk community in Coral Springs. Featuring two separate living areas downstairs, this well cared for home offers
Active
Details for 2355 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$500,000.00 ($224.62 / sqft )

2355 Lancashire Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356504
  2. Provided by OPTIMAR INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Ginna Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the beautiful Davenport community, the perfect investment opportunity for Airbnb/VRBO rentals! No CDD here! This home, one story, 4 bedroom home from Ashton Woods is zoned for both short an
Active
Details for 2039 Derwent Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$459,000.00 ($192.70 / sqft )

2039 Derwent Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122100
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hector Oropeza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2023, is approved for both short term and long term rentals and offers exceptional income potential. Nestled in the highly sought after Champions Ga
Wade M. Berlin