Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15804 Goldfinch Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
$850,000.00 ($222.81 / sqft )

15804 Goldfinch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025814
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19117 Mandarin Grove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$800,000.00 ($167.12 / sqft )

19117 Mandarin Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505398
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** HIGHEST & BEST by Tuesday, May 12th 1:00 PM *** Set on an expansive nearly half acre cul de sac homesite with tranquil pond views, this exceptional luxury executive residence in West Meadows off
Active
Details for 15208 Goldfinch Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$750,000.00 ($196.59 / sqft )

15208 Goldfinch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022766
  2. Provided by SANTANA HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning Kingfisher model in the highly desirable Meadows community of Westlake. Perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot with beautiful lake views, this 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom hom
Active
Details for 8331 Golden Prairie Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$749,900.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

8331 Golden Prairie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503223
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Amani Warden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within a gated enclave in West Meadows, this residence offers privacy, comfort, and an ideal conservation setting in the heart of New Tampa. A double door entry welcomes you into a thoughtfull
Active
Details for 15894 Meadowlark Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$737,400.00 ($193.29 / sqft )

15894 Meadowlark Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148893
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home is located on a quiet cul de sac in Westlake with peaceful lake views. The open layout is filled with natural light and features a stylish kitche
Active
Details for 5919 Jasmine Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$729,998.00 ($218.63 / sqft )

5919 Jasmine Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024851
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Sandhill model in the Meadows of Westlake, offering a versatile layout, key upgrades, and a lake view setting. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, plus a den
Active
Details for 19328 Autumn Woods Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33647
$729,000.00 ($185.31 / sqft )

19328 Autumn Woods Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3934 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503456
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Nicole Leicht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Hawthorne Estates, an exclusive gated enclave in the highly sought after West Meadows community. From the moment you drive through the gates, youll be captivated by the lush landscape and t
Active
Details for 595 45th Court, Vero Beach, FL 32968
$650,000.00 ($258.35 / sqft )

595 45th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012764
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home on over a half acre with NO HOAbring your RV, boat, and all your toys! This property offers an ideal blend of space, privacy, and flexibility, perfect for those
Active
Details for 8613 Herons Cove Place, TAMPA, FL 33647
$645,000.00 ($204.89 / sqft )

8613 Herons Cove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410546
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Kevin Freel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New A/C 4/26. All New Flooring installed 4/2026. Stunning Lakefront Pool Home in Desirable West Meadows Welcome to your dream home in the heart of sunny Tampa, Florida! Nestled in the sought after co
Active
Details for 19027 Dove Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$560,000.00 ($173.97 / sqft )

19027 Dove Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499729
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the established West Meadows community of New Tampa, this home offers a lifestyle that blends everyday comfort with thoughtful convenience
Wade M. Berlin