Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Oak
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16638 Highway 329, REDDICK, FL 32686
$1,600,000.00 ($233.30 / sqft )

16638 Highway 329 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6858 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721425
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact George De Benedicty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing pool home with Guest House sitting on 12 luscious landscaped acres and 5/5! 2 Car Garage Block Home featuring 4,644 plus Sq. Ft. Zoned A1 This is such a beautiful piece with Formal Dining
Active
Details for 1011 25th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32805
$1,050,000.00

1011 25th Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6287333
  2. Provided by SIMPSON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Richard Cen Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional development opportunity on this premier parcel of vacant land, where all essential groundwork has already been completed. The site plan is fully approved, and with just the bui
Active
Details for 325 Sheffield Circle W, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$999,900.00 ($216.29 / sqft )

325 Sheffield Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4623 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498858
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Christina Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this ranch style home in the highly sought after and well established Barrington Oaks Community, where thoughtful design meets outdoor entert
Active
Details for 191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

191 Rotonda Boulevard W A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093445
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c, Placida, FL 33947
$870,000.00 ($261.97 / sqft )

195 Rotonda Boulevard W Unit A-b-c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068946
  2. Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity that you cannot miss to achieve the desired financial freedom, New construction triplex with 3 bedroom units, 2 bathrooms each and covered parking on a spectacular 0.37 acre lot. Motivate
Active
Details for 10046 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$714,304.00 ($189.22 / sqft )

10046 Hidden Hammock Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3775 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502222
  2. Provided by ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Amelia home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Active
Details for 55 Rotonda Circle, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$645,000.00 ($240.22 / sqft )

55 Rotonda Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2685 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144131
  2. Provided by EXCELLENT CHOICE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Solovyev
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover modern Florida waterfront living at its finest in this stunning brand new 2026 built 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a freshwater canal in the desirab
Active
Details for 10037 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$604,550.00 ($238.58 / sqft )

10037 Hidden Hammock Loop New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482334
  2. Provided by ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Siesta home plana modern, thoughtfully designed four bedroom, three and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Active
Details for 255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B, ROTONDA WEST, FL 33947
$575,000.00 ($179.13 / sqft )

255 Rotonda Boulevard W A And B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6142059
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tina Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely modernized Income Producing Duplex (Units A & B )on acre property! Zoned to add Two MORE DUPLEXES! Survey available... Design and build a mini complex in a highly sought area on Rotonda
Active
Details for 10030 Hidden Hammock Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
$549,990.00 ($179.85 / sqft )

10030 Hidden Hammock Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3058 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471750
  2. Provided by ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reed Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover the Griffin home plana modern, thoughtfully designed five bedroom, four and half bathroom layout that blends comfort and functionality. The open living and dining areas fl
Wade M. Berlin