Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Shore Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3143 37th Lane S B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$320,000.00 ($290.91 / sqft )

3143 37th Lane S B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502337
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Markovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Welcome to West Shore Village, a gated St. Petersburg community ideally located just minutes from downtown St. Petersburg, Gulf beaches, and the scenic Clam Bayou Nature
Active
Details for 3139 38th Street S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$274,000.00 ($249.09 / sqft )

3139 38th Street S A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504747
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
  3. Contact Troy Walseth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. West Shore Village Six sits on 30 landscaped acres in South St. Petersburg, gated, quiet, and consistently well maintained, and this two bedroom, two bath villa style condo is among the more thoughtfu
Active
Details for 3247 38th Way S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$229,000.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

3247 38th Way S C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459156
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Zito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home at 3247 38th Way South, Unit C, in the vibrant St. Petersburg, FL! This charming spot is perfect for anyone looking for a blend of comfort and style. With 1,180 square feet, t
Active
Details for 3223 38th Way S F, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$215,000.00 ($156.36 / sqft )

3223 38th Way S F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500725
  2. Provided by LAWYERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
  3. Contact Jane Federoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene oasis in the highly sought after, gated community of West Shore Village! This spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Townhome offers 1,375 square feet of c
Active
Details for 3146 37th Lane S A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$200,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

3146 37th Lane S A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465070
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare villa style condo! Stunning, move in ready 1 story villa w/garage & dual driveway parking. Extensively upgraded for lasting value. Enjoy an airy, open feel w/vaulted ceilings, tons of natural lig
Active
Details for 3229 40th Lane S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$199,000.00 ($227.95 / sqft )

3229 40th Lane S C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 873 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8390509
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sierra Kluson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the peaceful western corner of the community, this villa style condo offers an exceptional level of quiet, privacy, and natural beauty. At the end of your lane, enjoy gated access to the C
Active
Details for 3265 40th Way S E, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$189,000.00 ($260.69 / sqft )

3265 40th Way S E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 725 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403790
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Alana Faulkner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to West Shore Village! This beautifully maintained community in St. Petersburg is surrounded by lush landscaping, mature trees, and vibrant flowering shrubs. Residents enjoy resort style amen
Active
Details for 3275 37th Way S D, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$170,000.00 ($231.29 / sqft )

3275 37th Way S D More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475480
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Zito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit located in West Shore Village. This inviting residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for enjoying easy Florida living. The i
Active
Details for 3143 37th Lane S B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$2,600.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

3143 37th Lane S B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476056
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debbie Zito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the desirable West Shore Village community in St. Petersburg, Florida. This inviting rental combines comfo
Active
Details for 3267 39th Street S B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
$2,500.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

3267 39th Street S B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445031
  2. Provided by JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Carrie Juliao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 and a half bath townhome style rental in a prime location. This spacious yet cozy unit features an open living area, modern finishes, and a bright Florida room that of
Wade M. Berlin