Searching on:
- Subdivision Like West Side Heights Delray
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,500,000.00 ($852.27 / sqft )
800 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Lions Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This property is ideally located just minutes from the heart of Delray Beach, offering convenient access to premier shopping, dining, and entertainment. It presents an excellent opportunity for renova
$875,000.00 ($358.90 / sqft )
127 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2438 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern 2020 built home in Delray Beach featuring an open concept living room and kitchen with stainless steel appliances, shaker cabinets, and granite countertops. Vinyl plank flooring and 6 inch base
$550,000.00 ($324.87 / sqft )
144 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1693 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Delray Beach Opportunity Located just one block from Atlantic Avenue and minutes to the beach, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home sits on an oversized 9,551 sq ft lot in the heart o
- 1