Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Tampa Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3016 Albany Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
$634,900.00 ($252.95 / sqft )

3016 Albany Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2510 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370026
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Multi Home Property
Active
Details for 2318 Cordelia Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$435,000.00 ($385.64 / sqft )

2318 Cordelia Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1128 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498353
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Cordero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1918, this home is a perfect blend of timeless charm and modern updates. Offering exceptional
Active
Details for 2323 Aileen Street Bldg 2, TAMPA, FL 33607
$26,112.00 ($34.00 / sqft )

2323 Aileen Street Bldg 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475350
  2. Provided by BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  3. Contact Michael Braccia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This West Tampa Commercial Site located on a 10,712 SF fenced and CI (Commercial Intensive) zoned lot at the corner of W. Aileen Street and N. Armenia Avenue has one freestanding building available fo
Active
Details for 2311 Aileen Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$3,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

2311 Aileen Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2132 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501169
  2. Provided by ARK REALTY
  3. Contact Cris Galdos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to lease a newer single story home in West Tampa Heights, ideally located less than 10 minutes from Tampa International Airport, the University of Tampa, Riverwalk, Downtown Tampa, Ar
Active
Details for 2319 Aileen Street A, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,900.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

2319 Aileen Street A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481318
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cathy Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bed | 1 bath duplex (Unit A) located at 2319 W. Aileen Street offers 711 sq ft of efficient living space with a private fenced courtyard perfect for morning coffee, your pup, or a cozy outdoor
Active
Details for 2319 Aileen Street B, TAMPA, FL 33607
$1,900.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

2319 Aileen Street B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499578
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cathy Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bed | 1 bath duplex (Unit A) located at 2319 W. Aileen Street offers 711 sq ft of efficient living space with a private fenced huge backyard perfect for morning coffee, your pup, or a cozy out
Wade M. Berlin