Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like West Winds
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1949 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$849,000.00 ($162.83 / sqft )

1949 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141136
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
  3. Contact Stani Delcheva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the resort of Windsor at Westside, just minutes away from Disney, Universal and major attractions in the Orlando area, this beautifully designed 9 bedroom 6 bathroom fully furnished villa
Active
Details for 8844 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$789,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

8844 Corcovado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4481 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6247686
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION
  3. Contact Milena Nunez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sales Opportunity, HUGE REDUCTION!! Welcome prospective Buyers to appreciate this expansive 8 bedroom, 6 bathroom residence fully furnished and ready to move in!! Bringing a Master bedroom on the firs
Active
Details for 1940 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$749,000.00 ($170.38 / sqft )

1940 Nice Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339934
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Villa Lord of the Manor Minutes from Disney Experience elevated comfort and themed luxury at Lord of the Manor, a fully renovated 9 bedroom, 6 bathroom villa located just 8 miles from Disn
Active
Details for 8811 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$740,000.00 ($141.93 / sqft )

8811 Macapa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382041
  2. Provided by YOUR DREAM HOUSE REALTY
  3. Contact Selina Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 9 bedroom,6 bathroom water front pool home in the highly sought after Windsor at Westside resort community. Situated on a premium lot with stunning water view, this fully furnished property
Active
Details for 1610 Lima Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$729,000.00 ($180.40 / sqft )

1610 Lima Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4041 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5119586
  2. Provided by FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eugene Petriella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 8 bedroom vacation home in windsor at westside resort perfect for large families and groups! Located just a short drive from all of orlandos world famous theme parksincluding disney, univer
Active
Details for 8825 Corcovado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,900.00 ($144.01 / sqft )

8825 Corcovado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146750
  2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mingke Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key investment opportunity! Sold furnished 8 bed luxury pool home just minutes to disney! Welcome to your ultimate dream vacation home or high performing short term rental (airbnb/vrbo) located i
Active
Details for 2112 Morocco Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,900.00 ($172.77 / sqft )

2112 Morocco Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4051 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147600
  2. Provided by RENTAS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Felix Rentas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 7 Bedroom 5.5 Bathroom fully furnished home at Windsor at Westside a Gated Community. Located around 15 minutes from Disney World, Master Bedroom in the First Floor. Resort Style Community. HOA covers
Active
Details for 8832 Macapa Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,000.00 ($143.83 / sqft )

8832 Macapa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6252445
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA:FLORIDA REALTY INVE
  3. Contact Magdalena Danos, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best of Florida resort life! This 8 bedroom 6 bathroom house has all you can ask for and more! Fully furnished, this home is ready for an immediate occupancy, whether you're seeking an
Active
Details for 2147 Tripoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$698,000.00 ($133.87 / sqft )

2147 Tripoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149067
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Huang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The largest home on one of the best lots in entire Windsor at Westside resort. This fully furnished/equipped home with private pool deck, is just stone throw away from fabulous clubhouse and resort am
Active
Details for 1864 Nice Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$695,900.00 ($143.19 / sqft )

1864 Nice Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4860 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396750
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Matt Dixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1864 Nice Ct, Davenport, FL this 8 bedroom, 6 bath, 4,041 sq ft turnkey vacation home at Windsor at Westside is just 20 minutes from Orlandos top theme parks. Perfect for large groups, th
Wade M. Berlin