Active
Property Photos
2112 Morocco Way
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 2112 Morocco Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $699,900

Address: 2112 Morocco Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

7 Bedroom 5.5 Bathroom fully furnished home at Windsor at Westside a Gated Community. Located around 15 minutes from Disney World, Master Bedroom in the First Floor. Resort Style Community. HOA covers, trash pick up, lawn care, and grounds maintenance. New Laminate flooring in the Primary Bedroom Downstairs and all the Second Floor in 2026.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5147600 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2112 Morocco Way
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $699,900
  • Price sqft: $173
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 4051
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Total Baths: 6
  • Full Baths: 5
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
  • Living Area: 3314.00
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 606.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Joseph Muniz - Castle Group
  • Association Phone: 407-507-1417
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan
  • Legal Description: WINDSOR AT WESTSIDE PH 1 PB 23 PG 112-118 LOT 127
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 18-25-27-5587-0001-1270
  • Views: 49
  • Zoning Code: SHORT TERM
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 250 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$675,000.00 ($164.03 / sqft )

250 Pendant Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Indulge in Luxury Living at Encore Reunion! Welcome to this stunning 2 story home, located in the exclusive, sought after community of Encore at Reunion. Renowned for its private waterpark and world c

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5119478
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Christina Laidley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$719,950.00 ($174.96 / sqft )

350 Pendant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This luxurious 8 bed, 7 bath fully furnished home at 350 Pendant Court in Encore at Reunion is a dream come true for vacationers and investors alike! Enjoy your own private pool and spa, and a garage

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5120062
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7613 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$649,000.00 ($157.72 / sqft )

7613 Brookhurst Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of comfort, fun, and investment potential at 7613 Brookhurst Lane, an impressive 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home nestled in the gated Encore at Reunion Resort. De

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128335
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 331 Pendant Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$669,123.00 ($162.61 / sqft )

331 Pendant Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 331 Pendant Court, an exceptional 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished vacation home located in the prestigious gated community of Encore at Reunion. This turnkey property is designed for

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128341
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7541 Marker Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$669,456.00 ($162.69 / sqft )

7541 Marker Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into the ultimate vacation lifestyle at 7541 Marker Ave, an impressive 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home on a desirable corner lot in the prestigious, gated Encore at Reunion Resort. Des

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128347
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 551 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,999.00 ($170.57 / sqft )

551 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into vacation living at its finest with 551 Lasso Drive, a vibrant 8 bedroom, 7 bathroom fully furnished home tucked inside the exclusive, gated Encore at Reunion community. Designed for fun and

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4104 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5128532
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1636 Nassau Point Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$815,000.00 ($156.19 / sqft )

1636 Nassau Point Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

1636 Nassau Point Trail presents an extraordinary opportunity to acquire a fully furnished, 9 bed / 6.5 bath villathe ultimate, high performing asset for vacation home investors or a palatial retreat

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138722
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1628 Nassau Point Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$799,999.00 ($153.08 / sqft )

1628 Nassau Point Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your next lucrative investment, dream vacation home, or spacious primary residence at the phenomenal 1628 Nassau Point Trail, located within the highly sought after Solara Resort. This magn

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5226 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139275
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$699,500.00 ($155.44 / sqft )

8951 Hilton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, Spacious 9 bedroom Vacation Pool and spa Home in one of the Disney Corridors Premier Rental Communities. Professionally Furnished, Corner lot with with large pool deck with sun coverage. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4500 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143223
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Rogers, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 370 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$750,000.00 ($180.38 / sqft )

370 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 8 bedroom, 7 bath, 2 car garage, pool and spa home on the premier gated resort community of Encore Club. All bedrooms have en suite bathrooms that have granite countertops a

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4158 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6186937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dayse Grillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin