Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westchester Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 302b, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$849,900.00 ($529.86 / sqft )

4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 302b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4642701
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Donna Wrobel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate beachfront lifestyle in this stunning 1,393 sq. ft. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat on Longboat Key. Perfectly positioned on the t
Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$839,900.00 ($523.63 / sqft )

4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667044
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact JoDene Moneuse, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the epitome of Island living in this meticulously kept and beautifully renovated retreat located in the beachfront community of The Westchester on Longboat Key. This ground floor walk out,
Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 504, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$825,000.00 ($592.25 / sqft )

4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689724
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Toni Giliberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on one of Longboat Keys most sought after stretches. This residence offers spectacular, breathtaking
Active
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 106, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$749,900.00 ($467.52 / sqft )

4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4677656
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Toni Giliberti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living on Longboat Key Direct Gulf Access Experience the best of coastal living on beautiful Longboat Key. This first floor residence offers effortless access and an unbeatable connection
Active
Details for 4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$675,000.00 ($420.82 / sqft )

4835 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684056
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Fischer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience direct Gulf front living in this furnished, first floor walkout residence at The Westchester on Longboat Key. Enjoy sweeping turquoise water views from nearly every room, with miles of pris
Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 201, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$7,800.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651021
  2. Provided by GULF COAST RENTAL HOMES&CONDOS
  3. Contact Diann Thelen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEASONAL: Stunning Gulf views and beautiful sunsets from this spacious, immaculate turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan corner unit. Featuring 2 tiled screen enclosed lanais that overlooking
Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 605, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$7,200.00

4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4452938
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jaime Barcelo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This magnificent Gulf front vacation retreat sits on the 6th floor of the beautiful Westchester of Longboat Key, boasting expansive full Gulf views.This is a stunning property situated on a 7 acre str
Active
Details for 4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 203, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$6,300.00 ($3.93 / sqft )

4825 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4620764
  2. Provided by GULF COAST RENTAL HOMES&CONDOS
  3. Contact Diann Thelen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE Feb Apr 2026!!! 1 month minimum. Stunning Gulf views and incredible sunsets await you from this JUST completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on Longboat Key. Youll fall in love with t
Wade M. Berlin