Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westover
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1925 Breezy Hill Drive Windermere F, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$880,000.00 ($226.51 / sqft )

1925 Breezy Hill Drive Windermere F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398784
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Michelle Melo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern luxury meets resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom estate located in the highly desirable Westover Club community. From the moment you step inside, youre greeted by soaring ceilings an
Active
Details for 5112 11th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$474,999.00 ($199.08 / sqft )

5112 11th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2386 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398318
  2. Provided by BRIDGEWATER HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Alberto Diaz de Villegas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 3BR/3BA home with 1,952 living sqft, new roof, and modern updates throughout. Spacious lot with room for a pool. Prime Bradenton location near downtown shops and restaurants.
Active
Details for 8618 Valley Ridge Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$449,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

8618 Valley Ridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678971
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market. Buyer was unable to perform. Property inspected and ready for closing. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 story modern farmhouse featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an expan
Active
Details for 1570 Imperial Avenue, BARTOW, FL 33830
$319,000.00 ($2,126.67 / sqft )

1570 Imperial Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 150 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902236
  2. Provided by FAITH AND FAMILY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lynn Arthur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Bartow Bungalow! This 3/2 home has been updated throughout. Original Maple Hardwood Floors have been professionally restored, new metal roof, tankless water heater and so much more. This spac
Active
Details for 552 Westover Parkway, BARTOW, FL 33830
$1,250.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

552 Westover Parkway Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B4902230
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAND OFFICE LLC
  3. Contact Nell Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL REMODELED DUPLEX NEAR SCHOOLS AND DOWN TOWN. NEW CENTRAL HEAT AND AIR! WAITING FOR NEW TENANT!! CALL TO SEE.
Wade M. Berlin