Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westpark Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($155.73 / sqft )
10118 Westpark Preserve Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- Contact Irina McKay
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a garage in the desirable gated community of Westpark Preserve. The home features an open floor plan and a convenient half bath downstairs, and
$249,999.00 ($184.64 / sqft )
10404 Westpark Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1354 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Keegan Siegfried
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing Opportunity PRICE ADJUSTMENT...Charming Townhouse in Prime Tampa Location Gated Community Living Welcome to 10404 Westpark Preserve Boulevard, a beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath
$2,595.00 ($1.35 / sqft )
10212 Westpark Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by CARMENA & ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP
- Contact David Carmena
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now offered at a reduced monthly lease price, this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the gated community of Westpark Preserve is an exceptional opportunity you dont want to mis
$2,399.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
10114 Westpark Preserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1884 sqft
- Provided by CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
- Contact Angela Damon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Westpark Preserves. Known for its lush greenery, clean roads, and peaceful surroundings, this community off
- 1