Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westport Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5644 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
$398,900.00 ($178.80 / sqft )

5644 Estero Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221740
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new this immaculate 2019 home is waiting for you. Built by Jones Homes, this Waterfront Canaveral Model features an inviting open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Thoughtful upgrade
Active
Details for 5644 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$398,900.00 ($182.73 / sqft )

5644 Estero Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2183 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373184
  2. Provided by HERITAGE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Susan Mitri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than new this immaculate 2019 home is waiting for you. Built by Jones Homes, this Lakefront Canaveral Model features an inviting open floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. Thoughtful upgrades
Active
Details for 5439 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
$390,000.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

5439 Estero Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223787
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of the Florida lifestyle in the highly sought after Westport subdivision. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,839 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp
Active
Details for 5439 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$390,000.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

5439 Estero Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947806
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Jonathan Gildon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5543 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
$378,900.00 ($146.86 / sqft )

5543 Estero Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225802
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL Westport Reserve in Port Orange! One of the best values in the area, this 2019 move in ready block home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage with a clean, modern feel throug
Active
Details for 5543 Estero Loop, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$378,900.00 ($146.86 / sqft )

5543 Estero Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403189
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Donna Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5527 Estero Loop, Port Orange, FL 32128
$369,000.00 ($143.02 / sqft )

5527 Estero Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222633
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful move in ready home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirable split floor plan that offers privacy and functionality. The spacious, open concept layout is ideal fo
Wade M. Berlin