Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westridge Villas Westridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 471 Holborn Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$450,000.00 ($220.81 / sqft )

471 Holborn Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394141
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Lashawndra Naku
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home on Holborn Loop in Davenportperfect as a primary residence, vacation getaway, or investment property. This home features a bright open floor plan with a spacious living are
Active
Details for 344 Grosvenor Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$399,000.00 ($149.78 / sqft )

344 Grosvenor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143335
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Veronica Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning pool home is located on a quiet street in an exclusive gated community with top tier amenities, including a pool, fitness center, parks, courts, fishing spots, and a clubhouse with free
Active
Details for 148 Grosvenor Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$367,000.00 ($156.17 / sqft )

148 Grosvenor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147486
  2. Provided by TEAM DONOVAN
  3. Contact James Donovan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after Manors North at Westridge gated community is offered fully furnished, including all indoor and pool furniture, making it the ultimat
Active
Details for 221 Grosvenor Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$367,000.00 ($170.07 / sqft )

221 Grosvenor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959824
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Lisa Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Villas of Westridge this Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath pool home is waiting for you. Heated salt water pool for easy maintenance. Open floor plan with cork flooring throughout. Whether
Active
Details for 159 Grosvenor Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$360,000.00 ($166.82 / sqft )

159 Grosvenor Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2158 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144482
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Robin Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 159 Grosvenor Loop and the charming community of the Manors at Westridge. This home is your ideal Florida retreat just minutes from Walt Disney World! This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath
Wade M. Berlin