Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
$762,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471258
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Joe Stagliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!*** Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
$719,999.00 ($388.14 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455527
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alexus Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 63, TAMPA, FL 33607
$715,000.00 ($315.81 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504845
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern townhome living in one of Tampa's best located communities, just minutes from Downtown Tampa, Midtown, Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, I 275, restaurants, shopping, and more
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 78, TAMPA, FL 33607
$700,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 78 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507561
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Casey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the center of it all with this spectacular 4 story townhome in the heart of Tampa, perfectly positioned just steps from Raymond James Stadium and George M. Steinbrenner Field, less than 10 min
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33607
$699,000.00 ($230.69 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495161
  2. Provided by VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  3. Contact Yvonne Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Tampas Westshore district, this exceptional four story townhome at 2511 N Grady Avenue #16 offers buyers an unparalleled opportunity in one of the citys most sought after and c
Active
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$692,000.00 ($367.30 / sqft )

6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481667
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact NATALIE ANTHONY
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33607
$675,000.00 ($331.21 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485988
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Murphy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this gorgeous David Weekley townhome in the center of the West Shore Business District's vibrant community. Strategically located in Westshore Village near front of the complex, this beautifu
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
$665,000.00 ($256.16 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 26 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462024
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Balmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Active
Details for 6021 Printery Street 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$649,000.00 ($255.51 / sqft )

6021 Printery Street 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435189
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Morgan Watts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the waterfront lifestyle in Westshore Yacht Club, South Tampas exclusive guard gated marina community known for its blend of luxury, recreation, an
Wade M. Berlin