Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Village Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 62, TAMPA, FL 33607
$762,000.00 ($221.25 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471258
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Joe Stagliano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Lowest Price Per Sq Ft in Westshore Village | Rare Elevator + Rooftop + Loft (4th Bedroom option)!*** Listed at just $255/sf, this is one of the onl
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 91, TAMPA, FL 33607
$719,999.00 ($388.14 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455527
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Alexus Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Call/text first for info!! Welcome to this gorgeous four story townhome in the heart of it all. Exclusively built by Icon Residential, only a few premium townhomes in Westshore Vill
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 63, TAMPA, FL 33607
$715,000.00 ($315.81 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504845
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Devan Weisser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern townhome living in one of Tampa's best located communities, just minutes from Downtown Tampa, Midtown, Tampa International Airport, Raymond James Stadium, I 275, restaurants, shopping, and more
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 78, TAMPA, FL 33607
$700,000.00 ($309.19 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 78 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507561
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Courtney Casey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the center of it all with this spectacular 4 story townhome in the heart of Tampa, perfectly positioned just steps from Raymond James Stadium and George M. Steinbrenner Field, less than 10 min
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 16, TAMPA, FL 33607
$699,000.00 ($230.69 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495161
  2. Provided by VANDERLEELIE & ASSOC.RE ESTATE
  3. Contact Yvonne Fernandes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Tampas Westshore district, this exceptional four story townhome at 2511 N Grady Avenue #16 offers buyers an unparalleled opportunity in one of the citys most sought after and c
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 19, TAMPA, FL 33607
$675,000.00 ($331.21 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485988
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sean Murphy, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this gorgeous David Weekley townhome in the center of the West Shore Business District's vibrant community. Strategically located in Westshore Village near front of the complex, this beautifu
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 26, TAMPA, FL 33607
$665,000.00 ($256.16 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 26 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2596 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462024
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Heather Balmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Westshore Village communityan unbeatable opportunity in one of Tampas most connected neighborhoods. Set on a premium corner lot, this residen
Active
Details for 2511 Grady Avenue 6, TAMPA, FL 33607
$6,500.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

2511 Grady Avenue 6 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910864
  2. Provided by MY HOME INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Zana Dobrilovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience sophisticated city living in this exceptional modern townhome located in the highly desirable Westshore Village community. Ideally situated in one of Tampas most convenient areas, this home
Active
Details for 2511 N Grady Ave  5, Tampa, FL 33607
$4,950.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2511 N Grady Ave 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507049
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of modern design and upscale living in these all block, 4 story townhomes located in the heart of Tampas bustling Westshore District. This stunning 3 bedroom, 3 full bath, a
Active
Details for 2511 N Grady Ave  5, TAMPA, FL 33607
$4,950.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

2511 N Grady Ave 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507049
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin