Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westshore Yacht Club Twnhms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104, TAMPA, FL 33616
$724,000.00 ($332.57 / sqft )

6013 Bowen Daniel Drive 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483329
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rania Abboud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely maintained and presenting like a designer model, this beautifully updated 3BR/2 full + 2 half bath luxury townhome in guard gated Westshore Yacht Club offers refined coastal living with a
Active
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$692,000.00 ($367.30 / sqft )

6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481667
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact NATALIE ANTHONY
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6031 Bowen Daniel Dr #105, located in the esteemed, guard gated waterfront community of Westshore Yacht Club. This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome offers 1,884 SF of thoughtful
Active
Details for 6021 Printery Street 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$649,000.00 ($255.51 / sqft )

6021 Printery Street 103 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435189
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Morgan Watts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the waterfront lifestyle in Westshore Yacht Club, South Tampas exclusive guard gated marina community known for its blend of luxury, recreation, an
Active
Details for 6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$625,000.00 ($255.10 / sqft )

6030 Yeats Manor Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501783
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact NATALIE ANTHONY
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom townhouse in the highly desirable Westshore Yacht Club, a guard gated, waterfront community offering resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Positioned
Active
Details for 6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 103, TAMPA, FL 33616
$610,000.00 ($240.16 / sqft )

6031 Bowen Daniel Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460389
  2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
  3. Contact Gary Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **PRICE REDUCTION EXCELLENT VALUE** Exquisite 3 story townhome residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths with an attached 2 car garage in immaculate condition. Inviting front porch with brick pavers, g
Active
Details for 6002 Yeats Manor Drive 105, TAMPA, FL 33616
$4,800.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

6002 Yeats Manor Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505709
  2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
  3. Contact Gary Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Westshore Yacht Club 4 Story "Lowry Townhome" Largest Floorplan END UNIT with ELEVATOR and attached 2 car garage. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, 3 terraces, 2 full bedrooms, 2 fu
Active
Details for 6030 Yeats Manor Drive 103, Tampa, FL 33616
$3,950.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

6030 Yeats Manor Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508286
  2. Provided by HOME LOCATORS INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Westshore Yacht Club 3 story townhome with an attached 2 car garage. First floor features a flexible space for an at home office/den or workout/media room. The 2nd level living and dining rooms featur
Wade M. Berlin