Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$699,900.00 ($221.00 / sqft )
8001 Woodleaf Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3167 sqft
- Approx. 1.98 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- Contact Mari Diaz
- DMCA Notice
Description
$549,900.00 ($366.60 / sqft )
769 Westwood Beach Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of coastal living, investment potential, and future flexibility. Perfectly positioned on the west end of Panama City Beach
$549,900.00 ($366.60 / sqft )
771 Westwood Beach Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
$349,900.00 ($223.15 / sqft )
745 Westwood Beach Circle Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on Westwood Beach Circle on the west end of Panama City Beach, this fully renovated property offers a strong layout and location well suited for short term rental use, a second home, or full t
$337,500.00 ($171.41 / sqft )
4106 13th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1969 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Andrew Poe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away in the sought after Westwood Estates neighborhood, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home blends mid century charm with modern
$240,000.00 ($193.55 / sqft )
4201 14th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1240 sqft
- Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - OCALA
- Contact Joe Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect blend of modern sophistication and cozy, quaint charm in this beautifully renovated home. Nestled in an established neighborhood, this home has been meticulously updated from the
$198,500.00 ($187.97 / sqft )
749 Westwood Beach Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great starter home, investment property or Beach retreat, located in the quiet Westwood Beach Estates neighborhood. This property is situated between the Gulf and Lake Powell. The home is in a very co
- 1