Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westwood Greens A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$229,900.00 ($109.48 / sqft )
318 Fairside Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Jacqueline Pope
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center! This beautifully maintained and unique Deadham home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,516 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in one of Florida's most de
$175,000.00 ($83.33 / sqft )
380 Club Manor Drive Shortsale Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by NEXTHOME IN THE SUN
- Contact Xena Vallone
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. "SHORT SALE!! SHORT SALE!! APPROVED SHORT SALE PRICE BY LIEN HOLDER. Seller accepting CASH ONLY!! Needs TLC. Short sale will take about 120 days to get response on offer from lien holder
$169,900.00 ($80.90 / sqft )
332 Club Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact David Lovitch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2/2 Condo with Attached Garage Your Sun City Center Oasis! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright formal living room featuring an abundance of closet storageperfect for keeping life org
$164,900.00 ($78.52 / sqft )
382 Club Manor Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Claudia Hayden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the heart of Sun City Center, This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,516 square feet of comfortable living space in the heart of one of Floridas most desirable 55+ comm
$2,400.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
1207 Lakehouse Court 1207 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2100 sqft
- Provided by REAL PROPERTY MARKETING, INC.
- Contact Ronald Cress
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't pass up this beautiful furnished condominium home in Sun City Center with expansive views of water and the retired Sandpiper golf course! This spotless home is ready for immediate occupancy. Pul
- 1