Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 609 Rhodes Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$460,000.00 ($147.77 / sqft )

609 Rhodes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366321
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Carmen Quintana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No hoa! Move in ready! Primary bedroom on first floor! Spacious home in westwood heights. This four bedroom, two and a half bath, two car garage home features a large fully fenced in backyard. Updates
Active
Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$425,000.00 ($130.77 / sqft )

2817 Arrow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149410
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
Active
Details for 619 Rhodes Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$349,000.00 ($138.22 / sqft )

619 Rhodes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2525 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376600
  2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mario Ballciti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA * FULLY RENOVATED 3/2 * NEW KITCHEN, ROOF, HVAC * PRIVATE FENCED .26 ACRE LOT Welcome to 619 Rhodes Drive in Deland, a fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,881 sq/ft and a spaci
Active
Details for 1405 Jackson Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$265,000.00 ($155.88 / sqft )

1405 Jackson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948559
  2. Provided by CARDINAL ROW REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vanessa Natta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is in an established neighborhood, just minutes from the ocean. As you walk into the home it is a spacious dinning room with a sit down bar with hand sink. Kitchen is large and leads into t
Active
Details for 1712 Tallahassee Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$243,000.00 ($207.87 / sqft )

1712 Tallahassee Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1169 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948345
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jon Grimstad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next home a beautifully maintained move in ready 3 bedroom 2 bathroom residence with NO HOA offering the perfect blend of comfort functionality and freedom From the moment you arrive y
Active
Details for 1448 Flomich Street, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$230,000.00 ($162.89 / sqft )

1448 Flomich Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1412 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224056
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living! This recently remodeled block home offers bright, comfortable living in the heart of Daytona Beach. Natural light fills the space, creating a welcoming atmosphere throughout. Major upd
Active
Details for 2701 4th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$2,228.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

2701 4th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10554878
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live close to everything at SORA Apartments, a newly built gated community in Fort Lauderdale. Spacious 2 bedroom residences feature modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, private balconies, and
Active
Details for 1745 Raleigh Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
$2,200.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1745 Raleigh Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1415 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6210882
  2. Provided by REALTY U.S.A., INC.
  3. Contact Christopher Nelson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene coastal retreat! Nestled just 6 miles away from the shimmering sands of the beach, this charming house offers the perfect blend of tranquility and modern comfort. Step inside
Active
Details for 655 Rhodes Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
$2,195.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

655 Rhodes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401329
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Joe English, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upon entering this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, spacious home, you step into the formal living and dining rooms and notice the high ceilings and abundance of natural light that make for a bright and open feel.
Wade M. Berlin