Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12803 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$469,997.00 ($260.68 / sqft )

12803 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1803 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001750
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Westwood Lakes, a quaint townhome community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome shows brand NEW! Recent updates include: impact windows, luxury vinyl flooring through
Active
Details for 5138 Woodruff Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$459,000.00 ($270.32 / sqft )

5138 Woodruff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004503
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Stunning townhouse at the heart of palm beach gardens with a pool!! 3 bedrooms , 3. 5 bathrooms!! Open living kitchen concept area. Remodeled bathrooms ,flooring , fresh paint , plumbing and lig
Active
Details for 12676 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$449,000.00 ($264.43 / sqft )

12676 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025037
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the sought after Westwood Lakes community in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Live comfortably with ALL IMPACT G
Active
Details for 12816 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$439,000.00 ($245.80 / sqft )

12816 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1786 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544719
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Repositioned at $439,000, this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 3 bath townhouse presents a rare opportunity in a highly desirable location. Bright, open living spaces with vaulted ceilings, a first floo
Active
Details for 14511 Corkwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$3,600.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

14511 Corkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506690
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, light, bright, and airy home perfectly located in the Westwood Lakes subdivision. This 4 Bedrooms plus office and three full bathroom home is on a private conversation lot on a cul de sac s
Active
Details for 12541 Blazing Star Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$3,100.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

12541 Blazing Star Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505307
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Irene Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom Home in Desirable Westwood Lakes. Welcome to this stunning, fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in the highly sought after Westwo
Active
Details for 12556 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$3,000.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

12556 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019940
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Westwood Lakes community, this 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom end unit townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy and luxury living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Th
Active
Details for 12832 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

12832 Woodmill Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1802 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024345
  2. Provided by Prestige Properties Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Westwood Lakes 3 Bed 3 Bath Townhome w/ 1 Car Garage... Granite Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, Large open Living area with vaulted ceilings. This townhome has 1 Bedroom on 1st floor with a full
Wade M. Berlin