Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wetherbee Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11245 Dacre Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$450,000.00 ($170.71 / sqft )

11245 Dacre Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388721
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Lawrence Bellido
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom (option to convert to 4 bedrooms), 2.5 bath two story home proudly owned by its original owner. This spacious residence offers a versatile and function
Active
Details for 11316 Camus Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$439,000.00 ($191.70 / sqft )

11316 Camus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2290 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721282
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  3. Contact Jose Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,874 square feet of comfortable living space and a 2 car garage, perfectly located in the heart of East Orlando. This move i
Active
Details for 10256 Laxton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$430,000.00 ($208.74 / sqft )

10256 Laxton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397488
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mike Borah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 10256 Laxton Streetwhere thoughtful upgrades and functional design come together in one of South Orlandos fastest growing areas. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features the open concept layout
Active
Details for 10318 Laxton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,799.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

10318 Laxton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2887 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406644
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact shuoyan Liu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and freshly updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the desirable Wetherbee Lakes community in Orlando. This move in ready home offers nearly 2,900 sq ft of living space featuri
Active
Details for 11718 Pethrick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,600.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

11718 Pethrick Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399728
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Elsa Garzon-Heinrich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 story home in Wetherbee Lake featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,815 sq ft of living space. Freshly painted with brand new vinyl flooring throughout. Large kitchen with ample cabinet
Active
Details for 10262 Laxton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,450.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

10262 Laxton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346367
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home, perfectly designed for comfortable family living. Nestled in the desirable Meadow Woods area, this two story home offers convenience and style just m
Active
Details for 11879 Bentry Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

11879 Bentry Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146375
  2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
  3. Contact Cheri Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home features a 2 car garage, living room, dining room, family room, eat in space in the kitchen. All bedrooms are located upstairs. The primary bathroom features a garde
Active
Details for 11706 Nimbus Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$2,200.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

11706 Nimbus Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146503
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Gregory Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Very nice 3/2 with many recent upgrades, new appliances,new flooring,AC & roof both replaced in last 2 3 years. Spacious floor plan with a large screened porch in back.This home is in greatshape & spo
Wade M. Berlin