Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wexford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12364 16th Lane, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$2,149,000.00 ($323.21 / sqft )

12364 16th Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6649 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.41 acres
  1. MLSID: GC537536
  2. Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Banks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Opportunity Knocks. Save both time and money on this exceptional custom AR Home to be built in the gated community of Wexford. Arthur Rutenbergs acclaimed Ascona design
Active
Details for 1372 Tenby Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$649,900.00 ($273.30 / sqft )

1372 Tenby Way Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2378 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496995
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Cuc Dinh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 4 bed, 2 bath Palm Harbor home with NEW solar to be paid off at the closing, low $100/mo summer cooling bills, A rated schools, and a quarter acre lotideal for families or a high perfo
Active
Details for 798 Countryshire Lane, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
$565,000.00 ($217.81 / sqft )

798 Countryshire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508192
  2. Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home in Palm Harbor! Situated high and dry in a non evacuation and no flood insurance required corner lot, this home offers plenty of space w
Active
Details for 2128 Raglan Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$485,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )

2128 Raglan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944802
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Brannon Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2023 Lennar home showcases high end upgrades, custom finishes, and stunning lakefront views that make it truly stand out. With every detail thoughtfully upgraded, this home sets a new standard
Active
Details for 2137 Raglan Circle, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$479,900.00 ($148.21 / sqft )

2137 Raglan Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3238 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221202
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Wexford Reserve. Pride and ownership is apparent from the moment you walk into this well thought out Princeton model floor plan. The light filled open concept living area offers space for a
Active
Details for 2137 Raglan Circle, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$479,900.00 ($148.21 / sqft )

2137 Raglan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3238 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946417
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Eric Zimmerman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4111 Clifden Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$460,000.00 ($148.05 / sqft )

4111 Clifden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3107 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316919
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Candice Ridnour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your serene retreat at 4111 Clifden Drive, nestled in the heart of Ormond Beachs natural beauty. As soon as you step through the door, youre embraced by calming lake views, setting the tone
Active
Details for 2229 Oconnel Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$459,900.00 ($147.55 / sqft )

2229 Oconnel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222707
  2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this ''better than new'' home in the original section of Wexford Reserve, where thoughtful upgrades and meticulous care truly set this property apart. Built in 2023 and offering 4 bedrooms,
Active
Details for 2229 Oconnel Drive, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$459,900.00 ($147.55 / sqft )

2229 Oconnel Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316118
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Richard Southwick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this better than new home in the original section of Wexford Reserve, where thoughtful upgrades and meticulous care truly set this property apart. Built in 2023 and offering 4 bedrooms, 2 b
Active
Details for 4194 Acoma Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$425,000.00 ($131.34 / sqft )

4194 Acoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223531
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 ranch style home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a flexible bonus space in a location that blends convenience with peaceful living. With a spacious ope
Wade M. Berlin