Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weybridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1296 Weybridge Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,650,000.00 ($447.76 / sqft )

1296 Weybridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3685 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445062
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Rimma Magdessian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Riverfront! Tucked high on the most elevated point of Dunedins lush jungle. Extraordinary builders masterpiece offers beauty, safety, and serenity. A newly added primary suite on the main floor featur
Active
Details for 1212 Weybridge Lane, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$994,500.00 ($349.19 / sqft )

1212 Weybridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2848 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491733
  2. Provided by BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
  3. Contact Greta Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Virtually staged. This stunning single story executive pool home in the highly desirable weybridge woods located in majestic, tree lined weybridge woods
Active
Details for 105 Weybridge Circle A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$338,000.00 ($197.66 / sqft )

105 Weybridge Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013068
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach This townhome has easy access to grocery stores, shopping, the library, City Hall, and multiple parks. With direct access to Okeechobee Blvd commuting via the
Active
Details for 107 Weybridge Circle D, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$334,000.00 ($195.21 / sqft )

107 Weybridge Circle D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000292
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering a $5,000 credit to the Buyer at closing with full price offer a fantastic opportunity to offset closing costs, reduce your interest rate, or personalize your new home from day one
Active
Details for 4514 Weybridge  54, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$249,900.00 ($235.76 / sqft )

4514 Weybridge 54 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.15 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680970
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessica Rangel Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained, turnkey furnished 2BR/2BA condo in Weybridge at The Meadows. This bright and inviting home features vaulted ceilings, a comfortable open
Active
Details for 4640 Weybridge  12, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$240,000.00 ($199.17 / sqft )

4640 Weybridge 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677826
  2. Provided by STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gene Stokes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This second floor unit, located in the desirable Meadows Community, is move in ready with Panoramic views of the golf course, lakes, and tree top views from the glassed in lanai. Weybridge is walking
Active
Details for 2424 Summerwood Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$7,900.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

2424 Summerwood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4049 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494815
  2. Provided by STATION SQUARE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ray Cassano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful hidden in the woods 3100 sq ft 3 4 bedroom with a large walk in closet in the master. 5 bath house near Dunedin Art Center, parks golf course beach, tennis courts and baseball fields! All w
Active
Details for 4570 Weybridge  32, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,100.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

4570 Weybridge 32 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1205 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4640138
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Terri Roehlig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POPULAR WEYBRIDGE IN THE MEADOWS BEAUTIFUL 2ND FLOOR CONDO OVERLOOKING GOLF COURSE & LAKES. AVAILABLE SEPTEMBER DECEMBER 2025.
Active
Details for 132 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

132 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013137
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable townhouse, FULLY furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities
Active
Details for 4462 Weybridge Street 72, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,200.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

4462 Weybridge Street 72 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4603319
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The MEADOWS/ SARASOTA/ UTC Close to local conveniences! This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium is found at on the second floor of Weybridge. The home is convenient to town center, UTC Mall, Wh
Wade M. Berlin