Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 Shore Drive Ne 2, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$629,900.00 ($463.16 / sqft )

1000 Shore Drive Ne 2 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8473665
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jarrett Bickel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *MOTIVATED SELLER* Garage Included! All Utilities included in the monthly HOA!! Welcome to Whispering Waters, St. Petersburgs premier 55+ waterfront community. This first floor two bedroom, two bath c
Active
Details for 615 10th Avenue Ne 1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$449,900.00 ($486.38 / sqft )

615 10th Avenue Ne 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469782
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Zach Steinberger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Widely regarded as one of the most desirable residences in Whispering Waters, St. Petersburgs premier 55+ waterfront community, this exceptional ground floor unit offers a rare blend of elegance, conv
Active
Details for 8324 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$395,000.00 ($313.00 / sqft )

8324 Summerbreeze Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008102
  2. Provided by Realty Advisors International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in a highly desirable 55+ community offering resort style amenities and effortless South Florida living. This move in ready residence showcases a bri
Active
Details for 8188 Summerbreeze Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$379,900.00 ($301.03 / sqft )

8188 Summerbreeze Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005209
  2. Provided by Boca Valley Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfort, style, and modern upgrades throughout. The spacious primary suite features a private remodeled bathroom with
Active
Details for 8112 Windgate Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$379,900.00 ($290.00 / sqft )

8112 Windgate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006398
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious villa in Whisper Walk, offering breathtaking serene lake views from your air conditioned enclosed patio with sliding glass doors. This beautifully updated home features a mode
Active
Details for 8273 Springtree Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$379,000.00 ($300.32 / sqft )

8273 Springtree Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026763
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new oasis in the highly sought after community of Whisper Walk. This stunning residence has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, offering timeless style with modern comfort.
Active
Details for 8356 Sunmeadow Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$350,000.00 ($201.38 / sqft )

8356 Sunmeadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020278
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely, bright & impecabcably clean large regal model villa featuring 2 beds/2 baths, den & garage. Brand new roof 2026! Located in desirable & active 55+ gated whisper walk community. A/c 2025, hot
Active
Details for 8130 Springtree Road A, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$329,500.00 ($299.55 / sqft )

8130 Springtree Road A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027971
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home itself has been thoughtfully updated, featuring a brand new roof (2025), a new hot water heater, and a newer A/C system. Additional upgrades include replaced sinks and toilets, a renovated ki
Active
Details for 8241 Summersong Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$324,000.00 ($186.31 / sqft )

8241 Summersong Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1739 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020262
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATER VIEW! NEW ROOF! 2 BEDS/2 BATHS VILLA situated in desirable Gated 55+ WHISPER WALK. Enjoy tranquil lake views from your spacious Florida room. Villa is bright & features an eat in kitchen, appeal
Active
Details for 8955 Windtree Street C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$310,000.00 ($310.00 / sqft )

8955 Windtree Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015883
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfront villa | prestigious 55+ community, whisper walk | prime boca raton location | breathtaking lake views | new 2023 roof | bright open floor plan | led custom & recessed li
Wade M. Berlin