Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whisper Walk Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8955 Windtree Street C, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$310,000.00 ($310.00 / sqft )

8955 Windtree Street C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015883
  2. Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely gorgeous waterfront villa | prestigious 55+ community, whisper walk | prime boca raton location | breathtaking lake views | new 2023 roof | bright open floor plan | led custom & recessed li
Active
Details for 8901 Windtree Street, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$299,900.00 ($299.90 / sqft )

8901 Windtree Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007465
  2. Provided by Boca Valley Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offers comfort, style, and modern upgrades, complete with a serene lake view. The spacious primary suite features a private en
Active
Details for 8885 Windtree Street D, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$269,000.00 ($231.50 / sqft )

8885 Windtree Street D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016084
  2. Provided by Home Hunters Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious corner unit has wide water views from the moment you walk thru the front door! It has been upgraded with new stainless steel appliances, granite counters, wood cabinets, vessel sinks, up
Active
Details for 18563 Egret Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$268,999.00 ($269.00 / sqft )

18563 Egret Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166406
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features full Impact coverage whiter shaker cabinets quartz countertops and freshly painted walls. Features no popcorn recessed lights and new stainless steel appliances
Active
Details for 8697 Sunbird Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

8697 Sunbird Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025180
  2. Provided by The Boss Team Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your chance to escape the winter this year! 8697 Sunbird Place is a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa available now in Boca Raton. Located in Whisper Walk, a gated, active 55+ community,
Active
Details for 8697 Sunbird Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$1,900.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

8697 Sunbird Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024410
  2. Provided by The Boss Team Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here's your chance to escape winter this year or annual rental ! 8697 Sunbird Place is a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Villa available now in Boca Raton. Located in Whisper Walk, a gated, active
Wade M. Berlin