Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$1,200,000.00 ($207.61 / sqft )

13496 Oakview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5780 sqft
  4. Approx. 34.83 acres
  1. MLSID: W7873427
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tracie Maler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm & modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch &nd take in the pea
Active
Details for 7771 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$998,000.00 ($183.66 / sqft )

7771 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485776
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly repositioned to offer exceptional value! This reflects a rare opportunity to secure a premium residence under the $1M threshold without compromisi
Active
Details for 21 Whispering Oaks Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$945,000.00 ($245.20 / sqft )

21 Whispering Oaks Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3854 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017453
  2. Provided by Zarden Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own in Whispering Oaks a private, gated community of just 39 homes quietly situated on a cul de sac in West Palm Beach. Set on over half an acre, this property offers the privacy
Active
Details for 7792 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$899,000.00 ($254.60 / sqft )

7792 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3531 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489269
  2. Provided by MALA REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Kumar Jairamdas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If space is a premium, then this home is PREMIUM! Welcome to your new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home at 7792 Notched Pine Bend, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545. Whe
Active
Details for 4931 Whispering Way, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$859,000.00 ($251.61 / sqft )

4931 Whispering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3414 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169321
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private wellness residence | gated community | minutes to fll & downtown the largest layout in whispering oaks and its best value. Built in 2020, this modern 2,344 sf home delivers nearly 3,000 sf of
Active
Details for 33163 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$800,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

33163 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4742 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885551
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cynthia Whiteman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated, golf cart friendly community of Whispering Oaks Preserve, where this stunning 2023 built executive home delivers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and convenience in the heart
Active
Details for 7520 Greenheart Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$799,999.00 ($161.26 / sqft )

7520 Greenheart Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4961 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500138
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Donna Keiler Sealy Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED PRICE! *Creative Financing Available* Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home now available for sale in one of Wesley Chapel's most
Active
Details for 33115 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$775,000.00 ($157.49 / sqft )

33115 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474985
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Kanicki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEARLY 4,000 SQ FT OF BEAUTIFULLY DESIGNED LIVING SPACE IN A GATED WESLEY CHAPEL COMMUNITY BUILT IN 2023. Welcome to this stunning two story home locat
Active
Details for 13003 Betty Point, FLORAL CITY, FL 34436
$699,900.00 ($225.77 / sqft )

13003 Betty Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: O6394763
  2. Provided by GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Bouchard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida countryside dream home! A beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom modern farmhouse offering 2,865 sq ft of comfortable living on 5 fully fenced acres. Inside, youll love the
Active
Details for 7276 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$680,000.00 ($150.04 / sqft )

7276 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4532 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8393516
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Sokolowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No cdd and low hoa!!! Welcome home to whispering oaks preserve! Absolutely pristine!!! Shows like new construction! Executive style home with 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 3 car tandem gara
Wade M. Berlin