Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Palms Unit 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 304 8th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$285,000.00 ($208.03 / sqft )

304 8th Avenue Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016306
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath single family home on a corner lot in a quiet, tucked away street in Vero Beachjust minutes from shopping & dining, and under 20 minutes to Ocean Drive's b
Active
Listing Details for 339 8th Ave Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$275,000.00 ($190.71 / sqft )

339 8th Ave Avenue Sw More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160884
  2. Provided by Beneduce Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. nice 3bd rm 1 1/2 bath with living rm, laundry rm, nice size family/bonus room. close to shopping, schools, dining and beaches. this is a must see.
Active
Details for 110 6th Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$245,000.00 ($278.41 / sqft )

110 6th Court Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147319
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Motivated! Move in Ready Large Corner Lot CBS Home w/ NO HOA at an Affordable Price w/ fenced Back Yard! Some of the Features to this Property include A/C 2019, Newer Metal Roof 2018, Updated 12
Active
Details for 390 7th Rd Road Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$225,000.00 ($218.02 / sqft )

390 7th Rd Road Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014812
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is being sold as is and offers great potential for the right buyer. With a little TLC, it can truly shine. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open porch, and a spacious backyard, perfec
Active
Details for 412 7th Road Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$210,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

412 7th Road Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148384
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home could be perfect for a first time buyer! Cute remodeled 2 bedroom 1 one bath with all tile throughout the home. Roof done in 2024! Concrete block home in a well established neighborhood. Bri
Active
Details for 161 6th Ct Court Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,750.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

161 6th Ct Court Sw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015051
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Charming Vero Beach Home in Quiet Neighborhood", 2 x1 single family house with about 1,006 sq ft of living space. Built in 1957 located at whispering palms subdivision
Wade M. Berlin