Searching on:
- Subdivision Like White D C Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$449,000.00 ($239.34 / sqft )
4581 21st Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1876 sqft
- Provided by RUSSELL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Toni Russell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 2BR/2BA home with a flexible converted garageideal as an income producing rental or guest suite, perfectly located just 10 minutes from downtown St. Pete and 15 minutes from the Gulf bea
$435,000.00 ($140.19 / sqft )
2121 7th Avenue W More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3103 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Maryann Lawler Garcia
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Historic Wares Creek Opportunity Two Living Spaces on an Oversized Lot Near Downtown Bradenton If youve been waiting for a property with true potential, flexibility, and character, this is the one.
$435,000.00 ($140.19 / sqft )
2121 7th Avenue W More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3103 sqft
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Maryann Lawler Garcia
- DMCA Notice
Description
$395,000.00 ($257.67 / sqft )
2317 7th Avenue W More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1533 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Sarah Wampler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1