Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whitfield Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7322 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$2,500,000.00 ($412.68 / sqft )

7322 Westmoreland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6058 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682111
  2. Provided by OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Holly Nikolich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Direct Bayfront Opportunity on Over 1 Acre No Bridges, Deep Water Access. Bring your vision to life on this exceptional waterfront property offering over one acre directly on the bay with no bri
Active
Details for 703 Whitfield Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$749,000.00 ($307.35 / sqft )

703 Whitfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2437 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677614
  2. Provided by MVB REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Martin Rake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Appraised at 750k this completely remodeled home over 375k spent up to an exceptional standard with expansive views of Sara Bay Golf Club. The home sits on a .38 acre lot and has a large completely en
Active
Details for 7045 Tamiami Trail 206, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$745,965.00 ($495.00 / sqft )

7045 Tamiami Trail 206 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 1507 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689058
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Unit 206: Experience a new level of automotive luxury at The Motor Enclave Sarasota, where a limited collection of just 59 customizable pr
Active
Details for 7045 Tamiami Trail 205, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$744,975.00 ($495.00 / sqft )

7045 Tamiami Trail 205 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 1505 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689056
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Unit 205: Experience a new level of automotive luxury at The Motor Enclave Sarasota, where a limited collection of just 59 customizable pr
Active
Details for 7045 Tamiami Trail 207, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$744,975.00 ($495.00 / sqft )

7045 Tamiami Trail 207 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 1505 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689065
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Unit 207: Experience a new level of automotive luxury at The Motor Enclave Sarasota, where a limited collection of just 59 customizable pr
Active
Details for 214 Gaines Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$680,000.00 ($284.52 / sqft )

214 Gaines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688411
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christine Pope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Sarasota living in this beautifully updated single story ranch home with pool, nestled in sought after Whitfield Estatesa Manatee County gem with a Sarasota address. Situated ne
Active
Details for 7324 Phillips Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$669,999.00 ($220.11 / sqft )

7324 Phillips Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663038
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Ahmad Alnabout
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come live where everyone goes on vacation! This is a beautiful breathtaking 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroom, Sarasota pool home in Whitfield Estates. Some of the features include private screened pool and la
Active
Details for 361 Scott Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$599,000.00 ($187.25 / sqft )

361 Scott Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3199 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692752
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Dunnam
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 361 Scott Avenue, a beautifully refreshed pool home in the heart of Whitfield Estates, west of the Tamiami Trail. Set on a rare double lot just minutes from Sarasota Bay, the property offe
Active
Details for 7045 Tamiami Trail 102, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$582,640.00 ($518.83 / sqft )

7045 Tamiami Trail 102 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 1123 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689026
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Unit 102: Experience a new level of automotive luxury at The Motor Enclave Sarasota, where a limited collection of just 59 customizable pr
Active
Details for 7045 Tamiami Trail 201, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$582,640.00 ($519.75 / sqft )

7045 Tamiami Trail 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 1121 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689036
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Tyson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Unit 201: Experience a new level of automotive luxury at The Motor Enclave Sarasota, where a limited collection of just 59 customizable pr
Wade M. Berlin