Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wickham Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$445,000.00 ($183.28 / sqft )
7560 Bentonshire Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2428 sqft
- Provided by SOLD BY SIX REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sharon Six
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home! Do not miss out on this Turnkey Corner Lot Townhome with 2 PRIMARY BEDROOMS. This desirable unit features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms a rear entry 2 car garage. The oversized kitchen is eq
$2,425.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
7668 Billingham Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2074 sqft
- Provided by MAY HO REALTY
- Contact Jennie Ho
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ... Welcome to Windermere! ... Move in ready... Newly installed LVP flooring for the upstairs and freshly painted for the entire house.... No Carpet... This home offers beautiful park views and a shor
$2,400.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
12876 Calderdale Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Provided by DEMAYA REALTY
- Contact Victor Jordan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful townhome in desirable Wickham Park. Premium lot with pool view. Townhome features anon floor plan with espresso kitchen cabinets, upgraded backsplash, granite countertops and stainless ste
$2,399.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
7603 Bramwell Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2044 sqft
- Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
- Contact Vivian Azuaje
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reduce rental to live in Windermere, location, location Corner unit at Community of Windermere at Wickham Park . Step inside to find a bright and spacious great room that is perfect for entertaining.
- 1