Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 2102, LARGO, FL 33771
$399,999.00 ($195.98 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483889
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Kristin Hallamek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up each morning to peaceful golf course views in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in Willow Greens, where comfort, space, and lifestyle blend effortlessly. Located in a non
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 2301, LARGO, FL 33771
$384,000.00 ($210.53 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1824 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476363
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Erica Fresh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $10,000 Price Reduction!! Step into this beautifully updated corner unit townhome where style and functionality come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, youre greeted by a spacious living
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 509, LARGO, FL 33771
$339,900.00 ($189.68 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497847
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Adriana Dollar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Experience easy, low maintenance living in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage in sought after Willow Greens. Located in a non flood zone in a quiet nei
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 602, LARGO, FL 33771
$325,000.00 ($181.36 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1792 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457523
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Tricia Dooley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largo Townhome for Sale | Willow Greens | $5K Seller Credit | Non Flood Zone | Maintenance Free Living Take advantage of a $5,000 seller credit with a full price offer and step into maintenance free
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 208, LARGO, FL 33771
$295,000.00 ($268.18 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 208 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412932
  2. Provided by EZ HOME CHOICE LLC
  3. Contact Tracey Riposo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location Location and priced to sell. Freshly painted by the association in April. This beautifully updated 3 bed 2 bath corner lot villa is in the Willow Greens Community and centrally located to sho
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 405, LARGO, FL 33771
$259,000.00 ($171.30 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Road 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883490
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Eric Jenkins, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bedrooms and two full bathrooms Villa with approximately 1,262 Beautiful Square Feet of Living Space, Vaulted ceilings, creating an open feel with added natural light and Funtuay Comfort with the
Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Rd  207, LARGO, FL 33771
$239,900.00 ($260.76 / sqft )

1050 Starkey Rd 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496283
  2. Provided by SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anne Hensel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price drop! Welcome to Willow Greens, one of Largos most desirable villa communities. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with 920 heated square feet offers comfortable, low maintenance
Wade M. Berlin