Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6016 Se Violet Ln Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$621,185.00 ($194.12 / sqft )

6016 Se Violet Ln Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136127
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right into this huge 5 bedroom 3 baths with Brand new fence today. Why wait to build when this property is ready today. Built in 2024 this property is perfect for someone that needs a new home wi
Active
Details for 5958 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$559,000.00 ($204.76 / sqft )

5958 Sky Blue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142466
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This DR Horton Delray model exemplifies the perfect blend of style, comfort, and coastal sophistication. Completed just one year ago, this single level residence features four generously sized bedroom
Active
Details for 6000 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$525,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

6000 Sky Blue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158927
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular 4 bedroom, 2 bath, Delray Model, w 3 way split floor plan, built in 2024, is private & boasts lovely preserve views from Kitchen, Living, Dining, & Master Bedroom. Kitchen w walk in pantry, ce
Active
Details for 5795 Sky Blue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$4,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

5795 Sky Blue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2632 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021586
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move into this beautifully furnished and spacious 4 bedroom home, in a gated community with pool access.Convenient to 95, Turnpike, Shopping, schools, churches and charming town of Stuart. 10 minutes
Active
Details for 6007 Skyblue Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$4,000.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

6007 Skyblue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026837
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin