Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$450,000.00 ($160.66 / sqft )
3162 Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2801 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Heather Jorge Renner PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This pool home in East Village 's Willow Springs is absolutely a stunning home in a quiet, well maintained neighborhood with great amenities. You'll fal
$435,000.00 ($155.30 / sqft )
3168 Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2801 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Betty Rucci
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3168 East Village Drive in Venicea stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends modern upgrades with serene waterfront living. Step through the elegant double door entry into a bright, o
- 1