Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Walk
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3253 Turtle Creek Rd, St Augustine, FL 32086
$599,000.00

3253 Turtle Creek Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 261387
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St August
  3. 904-797-7442
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4018 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$500,000.00 ($170.07 / sqft )

4018 Lindever Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692384
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Toni Zarghami
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Willow Walk community of Palmetto. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a
Active
Details for 4623 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$465,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

4623 Reisswood Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2950 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667583
  2. Provided by HORIZON REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Aida Ybarra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Dream Home! This stunning residence boasts 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. Upstairs, you'll find a generous loftideal for
Active
Details for 3827 Mossy Limb Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$460,000.00 ($222.44 / sqft )

3827 Mossy Limb Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691520
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Courtney Caudill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded and thoughtfully enhanced, this 2021 built home is located in the gated community of Willow Walk in Palmetto and sits on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood. Enjoy stun
Active
Details for 4441 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$379,000.00 ($128.13 / sqft )

4441 Lindever Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2958 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686248
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Brenda Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous and modern, two story home in Willow Walk! Offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet of living space, this home is ideal for an extended or growing family. Lots of natura
Active
Details for 4521 Reisswood Loop, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$360,000.00 ($138.52 / sqft )

4521 Reisswood Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2599 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499562
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Nicholas Valeriano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to own your own piece of paradise. Welcome to this stunning two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and boasting a spacious 2152 square feet in the beautiful Willow Walk co
Active
Details for 4415 Windy Hammock Way, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$349,400.00 ($150.22 / sqft )

4415 Windy Hammock Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144010
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Loren Hanchey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4415 Windy Hammock Way a 2020 built, move in ready home by Inland Homes offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office/flex room, and pond views in a community with a pool, playgroun
Active
Details for 4628 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$335,000.00 ($164.70 / sqft )

4628 Lindever Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690444
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Alexis Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained DR Horton Alexx model, built in 2018 and offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan for optimal privacy. This one owner home
Active
Details for 4722 Lindever Lane, PALMETTO, FL 34221
$335,000.00 ($162.70 / sqft )

4722 Lindever Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2059 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691922
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Lynn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready, Better Than New Home in Willow Walk Pristine Condition + No Waiting to Lease! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded home in the highly desirable Willow Wa
Wade M. Berlin