Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willow Wood Midrise
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,000.00 ($477.29 / sqft )
6815 Willow Wood Drive 4012 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1255 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Boca West Country Club and this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering approximately 1,250 square feet of stylish living space. Beautifully updated with a new kit
$249,000.00 ($220.35 / sqft )
6797 Willow Wood Drive 6056 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- Provided by Boca West Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into this meticulous 2 BR, 2 BTH condo with stunning and expansive golf and lake views. This property is furnished, turn key and ready for you to enjoy the #1 Boca West Country Club lifesty
$2,400.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
6797 Willow Wood Drive 6073 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1060 sqft
- Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO CLUB MEMBERSHIP WITH THE RENTAL Beautiful location inside Boca west Country Club. High Security at entrance. Beautiful surroundings to walk leisurely. Close to high rank public schools.
- 1