Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilma West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$629,000.00 ($86.76 / sqft )
1700 Waters Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 7250 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- Contact Tina Marie Eloian
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Two buildings for the price of one. Folio #101547 0000. Lot Size 7,250 SF (.17 Acres). 2,532 HSF. Property is Tenant Occupied. Zoning CG. Retail Storefront, Hard Corner Location.
$580,000.00 ($205.97 / sqft )
7906 Fremont Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2816 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Annielys Moya Toledo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful location close to many shops, restaurants, Downtown Tampa, Busch Gardens, USF, University of Tampa, Raymond James Stadium, Veterans Hwy, Interstate I 275, Tampa International Airport, the be
- 1